JVC CS-J610X

Manufacturer: JVC
from £18.09to £34.9524 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Car speakers from JVC
• 2-way speakers with a power handling of 300 W max / 36 W RMS
• Frequency response from 35 20,000 Hz
• Sound pressure level of 92 dB/W.m
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• 19 cm cone woofer with mica composite fiber diaphragm and ferrite magnet
• Cut-out size: 126 mm, mounting depth: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J610X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC CS-J610X Dual Cone Speakers Audio Stereo Sound Automotive Car **FBA** CS-J610X
16cm (6-1/2') Dual Cone Speakers 16cm (6-1/2') Dual Cone Speakers Dual Cone 300W Peak/30W RMS Power Frequency Response: 35 - 20,000Hz Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£18.09
£22.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JVC 600W TOTAL DUALCONE 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR CSJ610X
JVC 600W TOTAL DUALCONE 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J610X - 300W 16cm Dual Cone Coaxial Car Door Hybrid Shelf Speakers 30 RMS CSJ610X
JVC CS-J610X - 300W 16cm Dual Cone Coaxial Car Door Hybrid Shelf Speakers 30 RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JVC CS-J610X 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Cheap Car Door Coaxial Replacement Speakers BN CSJ610X
JVC CS-J610X 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Cheap Car Door Coaxial Replacement Speakers BN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J610X 16cm Car/Van Door Dual Cone Audio Hybrid Speakers│300W Peak Power CSJ610X
JVC CS-J610X 16cm Car/Van Door Dual Cone Audio Hybrid Speakers│300W Peak Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J610X Dual Cone Speakers Audio Stereo Sound Automotive Car black
JVC CS-J610X Dual Cone Speakers Audio Stereo Sound Automotive Car black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Tigra 1994-2000 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
Vauxhall Tigra 1994-2000 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speaker CSJ610X
Vauxhall Astra 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Adam 2013> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
Vauxhall Adam 2013> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Amarok 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Amarok 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Omega 1994-2003 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
Vauxhall Omega 1994-2003 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Touran 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
VW Touran 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Beetle 1998-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Beetle 1998-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Beetle 1997-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Beetle 1997-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Antara 2013 > JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
Vauxhall Antara 2013 > JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VauxhalI Insignia 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
VauxhalI Insignia 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Jetta 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Jetta 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat 500 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ610X
Fiat 500 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Caddy 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Caddy 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW EOS 2006> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW EOS 2006> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Sharan 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Sharan 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Polo 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Polo 2010> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
VW Caravelle 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ610X
VW Caravelle 2003> JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Fiat 500 2007 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers 600W CSJ610X
Fiat 500 2007 JVC 6.5" 17cm Dual-Cone Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car speakers from JVC
2-way speakers with a power handling of 300 W max / 36 W RMS
Frequency response from 35 20,000 Hz
Sound pressure level of 92 dB/W.m
Impedance of 4 Ohms
19 cm cone woofer with mica composite fiber diaphragm and ferrite magnet
Cut-out size: 126 mm, mounting depth: 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J610X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£169.62
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-DB95BT
£167.99
JVC KW-DB95BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC CS-J520X
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
£18.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC CS-J420X
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-G1031i
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CS-V 418
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J620X
£19.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
audiosave
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel