Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl

Price History
• Aquarium lighting control
• Light source: LED
• Control via: Wi-Fi, PC, smartphone, tablet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl for LED Lighting Timer Day Colour Control Aquarium
Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl for LED Lighting Timer Day Colour Control Aquarium, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Aquarium 48996 HeliaLux SmartControl GH110
Wireless control of HeliaLux lighting with all WLAN-enabled devices. Individually programmable daily operation, with up to 16 phases. Light colour can be individually controlled throughout the day. Adjustable for impressive sunsets and moonlight. 8 light profiles - individual day sequences can be programmed for each day of the week.
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl C-48996 - Wireless WLAN Aquarium Lighting, 16 Phases, 8 Profiles, Daylight Color, Sunset & Moonlight
Juwel Aquarium 48996 HeliaLux SmartControl - Wireless control of HeliaLux lighting with all WLAN-enabled devices. Transform your lighting setup by...
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Light source: LED
Control via: Wi-Fi, PC, smartphone, tablet

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Reviews

Latest
Highly recommed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Live the light
4,0 von 5 Sternen Great light, but not very userfriendly
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Takes a lot of time to set up, not very user friendly design
Great light, but not very userfriendly
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Takes a lot of time to set up, not very user friendly design
Highly recommed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Live the light
Pain in the backside to set up, good once it's done
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/10/2022
|
This is a PITA to configure. Took me an hour to get it working as the app and instructions are poor. As I have the old Helialux LED lights not all the functions are available but I knew this in advance so it's fine. I got...View More the optional splitter so am running both tanks from one controller. Now that it's set up its great, tanks look good.View Less
With reviews from

Juwel HeliaLux SmartControl Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 80 reviews
5
58
4
14
3
0
2
1
6

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£304.99
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 3 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£248.05
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite
£55.99
Juwel Stone GraniteCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£154.10
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Lido 120 LED without cabinet
£149.99
Juwel Lido 120 LED without cabinetCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£31.35
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 1 Prices
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic FeederCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Coarse
£6.99
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo CoarseCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Filter Wool Compact
£2.99
Juwel Filter Wool CompactCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim ecco pro 300
£118.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 8.0
£146.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim UV clarifier reeflexUV 350
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim classic 2213
£103.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
discountaquatics
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel