Jura Z10 Aluminum White (EB)

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura Z10 Aluminum White (EB)
from £2,069.00to £2,450.003 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Fully automatic coffee machine with 51 specialties, including Espresso and Cold Brew
• New brewing unit Generation 8 and Product Recognising Grinder (P.R.G.2+)
• Intuitive operation via 4.3-inch color display
• Water tank capacity 2.4 l, bean container 280 g
• High-performance pump with 15 bar, power 1450 W
• Features: Coffee Timer, Caffeine Regulator, Milk Assistant, Quality Assistant
• Dimensions: Width 32 cm, Height 38 cm, Depth 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jura Z10 Aluminum White (EB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JURA 15613
Z10 Automatic Bean To Cup Coffee Machine 15613 - Aluminium White
1 days
prodImage
£2,069.00
Shipping: Free
Jura Z10 Aluminium White (EB) Coffee Machine, 15613J
Capacity (litres) - 2.4 Cold Extraction Process Sweet Foam Function Caffeine Regulator Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 363 x 320 x 470
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£2,069.00
Shipping: Free
Jura Z10 15613 Wifi Connected Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Aluminium / White 109995
Jura Z10 15613 Bean To Cup in Aluminium / White
Next Day
prodImage
£2,450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic coffee machine with 51 specialties, including Espresso and Cold Brew
New brewing unit Generation 8 and Product Recognising Grinder (P.R.G.2+)
Intuitive operation via 4.3-inch color display
Water tank capacity 2.4 l, bean container 280 g
High-performance pump with 15 bar, power 1450 W
Features: Coffee Timer, Caffeine Regulator, Milk Assistant, Quality Assistant
Dimensions: Width 32 cm, Height 38 cm, Depth 45 cm

Price History

1M
Jura Z10 Aluminum White (EB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ700 CT718L1B0
£2,068.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi EPAM960.75.GLM
£1,999.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg CMS4303X
£2,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gaggia Accademia
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel