Joby TelePod 325

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby TelePod 325
from £57.991 offerManufacturer: JobyPrice History
• 2-in-1 Telescopic Tripod and Selfie Stick
• Four Modes: Handle, Elevated Tripod, Stand, Tripod
• Compatible with Various Joby Mounts
• Suitable for Compact Cameras, 360-Degree Cameras, Action Cams
• Dimensions: 3.81 x 3.81 x 19.05 cm (collapsed), 3.81 x 3.81 x 56 cm (extended)
• Load Capacity: 325 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY JB01549-BWW TelePod 325 Telescoping Tripod, Extendable Monopod, Selfie Stick with Ball Head, for CSC, Mirrorless, Point and Shoots, Action Cameras, Vlogging kit, Black
Perfect for content creators: The TelePod 325 is designed to satisfy the needs of even the most creative people. This model can be used in four modes: selfie stick, monopod, elevated stand and tripod, and has guaranteed versatility Versatile: It is compatible with many JOBY mounts such as the GripTight One and GoPro models and the flash stand, as well as with almost any device with a 1/4”-20 mount with a weight of less than 325 g Resistant: This selfie stick tripod has a lightweight structure that is also very strong, making it the ideal travel tripod or gopro selfie stick Don't put limits on your creativity: This portable tripod is excellent for compact and 360° cameras and action cameras and is ideal for making videos and photos for use in a blog, vlog, on Instagram, YouTube and TikTok For all types of conditions: The ball head, which is included, allows you to obtain excellent perspectives and to level the camera on uneven terrain
prodImage
£57.99
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
2-in-1 Telescopic Tripod and Selfie Stick
Four Modes: Handle, Elevated Tripod, Stand, Tripod
Compatible with Various Joby Mounts
Suitable for Compact Cameras, 360-Degree Cameras, Action Cams
Dimensions: 3.81 x 3.81 x 19.05 cm (collapsed), 3.81 x 3.81 x 56 cm (extended)
Load Capacity: 325 g

Price History

1M
Joby TelePod 325
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 4 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 7 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices
Joby Smart Stabilizer
£149.49
Joby Smart StabilizerCompare 1 Prices
Joby Wavo Mobile
£23.99
Joby Wavo MobileCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit
£367.50
Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo AM-234
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Benro A48FD
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ShiftCam Gear SnapStand Selfie
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Nando 530TM RB8.5
£53.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£62.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£52.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic DMW-SHGR1E
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Carvao 816TCS
£70.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Primax 350
£49.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby TelePod 325
Semantic UK
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel