JLab Go Air

Manufacturer: JLab
JLab Go Air
from £23.00to £29.993 offersManufacturer: JLab
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InEar JLAB GO AIR TRUE WIRELESS EARPHONE EBGOAIRRNVYBLK82 NAVY BLUE
JLAB GO AIR TRUE WIRELESS EARPHONE EBGOAIRRNVYBLK82 NAVY BLUE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.00
£27.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £23.00 / Unit
JLab Go Air True Wireless Earbuds Green-Brand New Sealed
JLab Go Air True Wireless Earbuds Green-Brand New Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.89 / Unit
More offers
Jlab Go Air True Wireless Earbuds White with Dual Connect Touch Sensors EBGOAIRRWHTGRY82
Jlab Go Air True Wireless Earbuds White with Dual Connect Touch Sensors, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charger
Battery Life
5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
8 Ω
Sound Pressure
103 dB
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£69.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 27 Prices
JLab Jbuds Mini
£37.75
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 20 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.99
JLab Go Air PopCompare 51 Prices
JLab JBuddies Pop
£9.99
JLab JBuddies PopCompare 11 Prices
JLab JBuds Air
£63.90
JLab JBuds AirCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 4 Prices
JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 13 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 10 Prices
JLab Epic Air Sport
£99.99
JLab Epic Air SportCompare 1 Prices
JLab JBuds Air Icon
£58.82
JLab JBuds Air IconCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin SoundForm Nano
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oppo Enco Free2
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
JLab Go Air
nixceruk
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £4.00
Base price: £23.00 / Unit
kjmkukda
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.89 / Unit
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel