JJC LH-JX100

Manufacturer: JJC
JJC LH-JX100
from £11.99to £19.203 offersManufacturer: JJC
• Aluminum lens hood for Fujifilm Finepix X100F, X100T, X100S, X100
• Blocks side incident light and prevents reflections
• Improves image quality and protects against stray light and lens flare
• Absorbs minor shocks and protects against light rain
• Adapter ring for attaching the hood to the camera lens and/or for 49mm filters
• Made of durable aluminum, matte-coated inside
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JJC LH-JX100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JJC LH-JX100 Black Lens Hood Adapter for Fujifilm X100V, X100S, X100T, X100F LH-JX100-B
JJC LH-JX100 Black Lens Hood Adapter for Fujifilm X100V, X100S, X100T, X100F, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
JJC LH-JX100 Black Lens Hood Adapter for Fujifilm X100V, X100S, X100T, X100F LH-JX100-B
JJC LH-JX100 Black Lens Hood Adapter for Fujifilm X100V, X100S, X100T, X100F, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
JJC LH-JX100 Lens Adapter and Hood for Fujifilm Finepix X100, X100s, X100T, X70 - Silver
2 Pieces accessory kit for Fujifilm Finepix X100, X100s digital damera Filter adapter ring for X100, X100s Lens hood for X100, X100s 2 Pieces accessory kit for Fujifilm Finepix X100, X100s, X100T, X70 digital camera Filter adapter ring for X100, X100s, X100T, X70 Lens hood for X100, X100s, X100T, X70
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum lens hood for Fujifilm Finepix X100F, X100T, X100S, X100
Blocks side incident light and prevents reflections
Improves image quality and protects against stray light and lens flare
Absorbs minor shocks and protects against light rain
Adapter ring for attaching the hood to the camera lens and/or for 49mm filters
Made of durable aluminum, matte-coated inside

Price History

1M 3M
JJC LH-JX100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon LF-4
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Type EG Eye Cup
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ALC-F77S
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
easyCover Lens Maze
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ALC-F72S
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel