JBL Live 300TWS

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live 300TWS
from £54.952 offersManufacturer: JBL
• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Driver: 5.8 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
JBL

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live 300 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones JBLLIVE300TWSBLK
JBL Live 300 TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 300TWS - Truly wireless bluetooth in-ear headphones, in black
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Driver
5.8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Weight
65.7 g

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony MDR-XB950BT
£54.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo2 Wireless
£54.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme Buds Air 3 Neo
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Smile Jamaica Wireless
£50.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
KOSS BT115i
£41.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Buds Wireless
£50.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
KOSS KSC35
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-EBT5
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kygo Life E4/600
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Buds
£46.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live 300TWS
stocsuk
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel