Janod Large crane (J06468)

Manufacturer: Janod
from £41.80to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Wooden playset
• Solid wood crane
• 74 cm high
• Includes 12 accessories and 2 tools
• Flexible movement thanks to 4 wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Large crane (J06468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod Large Wooden Crane Toy 74cm Construction Playset Kids 3+ NEW 172230
Janod Large Wooden Crane Toy 74cm Construction Playset Kids 3+ NEW, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Janod - Large 74 cm-Tall Wooden Crane - Pretend Play Toy - Construction Game - 360° Rotation and Mobile - 12 Accessories Included - FSC-Certified - 3 Years +, J06468 B09VTKQHXY
MY FIRST CONSTRUCTION SITE: This large mobile crane is supplied with 12 accessories, including 2 tools which allow for the structure to be assembled independently, and provides for many hours of play by children aged 3 years and up. ULTRA-REALISTIC: 360° rotation, cranks to move the winch back and forth and from left to right, top-to-bottom sliding observation cabin, anti-fall load system, silent wheels, etc. This crane will instantly immerse your child in the world of construction! CONSTRUCTION AND PRETEND PLAY: A clever and complete toy that combines the benefits of construction play (sense of observation, dexterity, fine motor skills) and pretend play (imagination, creativity, projection, etc.). FEATURES: Contains a 74 cm / 29 inches-high wooden crane, 4 construction cones, 3 beams, a pile of wood, a construction crate, a support, a spanner and a screwdriver. Material used: FSC-certified wood (Beech, Linden, Schima). THE POWER OF PLAY: By means of its bold and innovative collections, Janod accompanies children on the most wonderful adventure of all: growing up! Meticulously designed toys help little ones to unknowingly learn whilst exploring the world and daydreaming.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Janod - Large 74 cm-Tall Wooden Crane - Pretend Play Toy - Construction Game - 360 Rotation and Mobile - 12 Accessories Included - FSC-Certified - 3 Years
Janod-Large74cm-TallWoodenCrane-PretendPlayToy-ConstructionGame-360RotationandMobile-12AccessoriesIncluded-FSC-Certified-3Years+,J06468 Description...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden playset
Solid wood crane
74 cm high
Includes 12 accessories and 2 tools
Flexible movement thanks to 4 wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Large crane (J06468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aquaplay Start Set
£42.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Select
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Adopt Me! BEES!
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Tactile Box
£44.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
tadztrading
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel