Jana Coshy Balance 8-28768-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandal
• Material: Textile, vegan
• Heel type: Wedge heel, height 3-5 cm
• Closure type: Slip-on, open toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Coshy Balance 8-28768-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Black, 6 UK B0CD2X5S63
STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL: These shoes impress not only with their trendy design but also with their functionality, perfectly preparing you for every everyday situation. OPTIMAL FIT: Designed with an H-width, these shoes are especially suitable for wider feet. They adapt perfectly to the foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. VEGAN: The shoes are made 100% from non-animal materials, crafted from high-quality vegan fabrics that leave nothing to be desired in terms of quality. ELEGANT CASUALNESS: The flat sandals are ideal for sunny days, holiday evenings, or relaxed strolls. They offer optimal comfort and add a casual yet stylish touch to any outfit. JANA: Trendy designs made from high-quality materials at attractive prices characterize the comfortable feel-good shoes from Jana. Thanks to their pleasant fit and innovative technologies, these versatile shoe models combine high wearing comfort with current fashion trends.
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Black, 5 UK B0CD2VQBFL
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Beige/Gold, 4 UK
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Beige/Gold, 4 UK B0DBJB5L49
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Sand 8-28768-42 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 37 EU B0FD474Z47
The wedge heel offers you stylish height yet a comfortable stand for the whole day. Hallux Friendly design ensures gentle comfort and adapts perfectly to your foot shape. The high-quality workmanship guarantees long-lasting quality and comfortable to wear with every step. The modern design can be easily combined with many outfits and is ideal for summer style variety. Perfect for anyone who values style and uncomplicated comfort.
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Navy, 6 UK B0CD2V87YH
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Black, 3,5 UK B0CD2T3PP2
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Beige/Gold, 7,5 UK B0DBJ7CMH5
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Black, 6,5 UK B0CD2WMKJQ
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Sand 8-28768-42 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 38 EU B0FD479DZ8
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Sand 8-28768-42 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 39 EU B0FD476CVJ
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Sand 8-28768-42 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 40 EU B0FD47PR6S
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Sand 8-28768-42 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 41 EU B0FD47PGXY
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Cosy Wedge/Plat Sand 8-28768-42 Sandals with Heel, SAGE, 42 EU B0FD47DBVQ
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Coshy Women’s Flat Sandals Stretch Vegan, Navy, 6 UK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Textile, vegan
Heel type: Wedge heel, height 3-5 cm
Closure type: Slip-on, open toe
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Coshy Balance 8-28768-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£27.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
88 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£28.39
Compare Prices
63 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Compare Prices
46 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£28.77
Compare Prices
89 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel