Jacques Lemans Vision (1-1270B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Vision (1-1270B)
from £126.991 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Ladies' Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Dial: No
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JAPKO KJK129 Timing chain kit 5eb33e4b-1ec4-42aa-93f4-e1270b185801
Specification: Ingranaggio alb.moto, Crankshaft gear; Product must be determined on the vehicle or the motor: ; Number of chain links: 106; Number of Parts [parts]: 6; Driven Units: Camshaft; Chain Type: Simplex, Closed chain; Number of chains: 1; Timing Chain Size: G67HP, G67HR; Thickness: 38
prodImage
£126.99
£135.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H6 mm x W30.5 mm
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
Dial:No
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Vision (1-1270B)
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel