Jacques Lemans Format (1-1243B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Format (1-1243B)
from £147.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£147.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£264.00
Shipping: £5.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
H&R B556651-20 Wheel spacer 43a8e9cc-7709-48cb-8da1-1243b6817d92
Colour: black; Thickness: 18, 20; Thickness: 20; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE); Registration Type: with General Operating Permit (ABE); Rims: not for steel rims; Rims: not for steel rims; Follow installation instructions: ; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.5; Material: Aluminium; Tuning: 1; Thread Size: M14x1,5; : 66,5 mm
prodImage
£147.99
£156.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Persol PO8002S 1243B1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Squared Normal 8056262841877
The Sunglasses Persol PO8002S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The tortoise color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£264.00
£269.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Format (1-1243B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.83
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£438.74
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1152D)
£99.49
Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1152D)Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Sfida R8853140001
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20251
£163.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Sentry Leather
£145.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX7101
£156.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nixon The Corporal
£153.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1873
£154.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR314P1)
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Storm Darth
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR309P1)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Format (1-1243B)
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel