Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939I

• Wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz
• Water Resistance: up to 5 bar
• Material: Stainless steel case, stainless steel and ceramic bracelet
• Dimensions: Case length 33 mm, case width 28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939I Mens Wristwatch 86685_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Black - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£296.21
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1939I Mens Dublin Watch - Black - One Size 019d7180-3ea6-7187-86be-22cf86291f60
The Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939I is a great example of the Jacques Lemans watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 1-1939I Mens Dublin Watch is fully covered by the official Jacques Lemans warranty. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£296.21
£299.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wristwatch
Movement: Quartz
Water Resistance: up to 5 bar
Material: Stainless steel case, stainless steel and ceramic bracelet
Dimensions: Case length 33 mm, case width 28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Loving it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/07/2019
|
Quality of used material is very high, only one negative point watch arms are not visible in dark
With reviews from

Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939I Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£77.14
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Vert (DZ2185)
£293.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Navy Seal (3501.BO)
£318.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tissot Gentleman (T127.410.11.041.00)
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SKA785P1
£284.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£256.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2200)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SKA783P1
£284.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0333)
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£236.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£296.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.21
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel