Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939H

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Bracelet: Blue ceramic
• Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Case: Stainless steel
• Dial: Blue
• Crystal: Mineral glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939H Mens Wristwatch 86651_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Dark blue - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1939H Mens Dublin Watch - Blue - One Size 019d718c-fe2a-7e71-a6e9-9c7afb9bb3c0
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939H like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 1-1939H Mens Dublin Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Bracelet: Blue ceramic
Clasp: Double folding clasp
Case: Stainless steel
Dial: Blue
Crystal: Mineral glass

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0337)
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SKA785P1
£275.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£286.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£244.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel