Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Jacques Lemans watch
• Case: stainless steel/IP black, 28 x 33mm
• Dial: black, slim indexes, date at 6 o'clock
• Quartz movement, sapphire glass coating
• Bracelet: high-tech ceramic/stainless steel/IP black, double folding clasp with push button
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939C Mens Wristwatch With Ceramic Elements 43370_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Black - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1939C Mens Dublin Watch - Black - One Size 019d718d-b56e-777d-8e8c-d0335ce215f6
Every Jacques Lemans watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939C is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Jacques Lemans warranty and instructions. Get your Jacques Lemans Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939C watch today. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Jacques Lemans watch
Case: stainless steel/IP black, 28 x 33mm
Dial: black, slim indexes, date at 6 o'clock
Quartz movement, sapphire glass coating
Bracelet: high-tech ceramic/stainless steel/IP black, double folding clasp with push button

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0337)
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SKA785P1
£275.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£286.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2198)
£238.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel