Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £116.802 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£116.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£120.81
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859 1-1859C Mens Wristwatch JL_1-1859C
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£116.80
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1859C Mens Derby Watch - Silver - One Size 019d718a-d1f5-71c4-995c-6b423f5db099
Every Jacques Lemans watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Mens Derby Watch 1-1859C is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Jacques Lemans warranty and instructions. Get your Jacques Lemans Mens Derby Watch 1-1859C watch today. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.81
£123.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur (SKW6913)
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100350
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8G)
£120.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio ECB-30D-1AEF
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£113.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW6086
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Porter Leather
£120.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6012
£111.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue Dive FS6032
£108.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£116.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.81
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel