Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pant M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £77.742 offersManufacturer: Jack WolfskinPrice History
• Softshell pants
• Material: TEXASHIELD CORE softshell, microfleece lining
• Features: windproof, water-repellent, highly breathable, stretchable
• Integrated belt
• Pockets: zippered pockets
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Stollberg Trousers, Night Blue, 46 B09TTF5CGP
Winter softshell trousers Windproof, water-repellent Highly breathable Elastic Fleece interior
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin STOLLBERG Pants M, Men’s Hiking Pants, Night Blue, 54 - B09TTGHNSR
Trousers for travel and everyday use Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating Quick drying
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell pants
Material: TEXASHIELD CORE softshell, microfleece lining
Features: windproof, water-repellent, highly breathable, stretchable
Integrated belt
Pockets: zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£166.71
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 MenCompare 30 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Resolve Pant Men
£76.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Zip off pants
£75.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Men
£85.28
Compare Prices
46 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Short M
£75.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£96.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Pants
£83.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel