Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest M Rds

Price History
• Isolation vest
• Material: TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED / RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D, 100% polyester
• Features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Equipment: 2 hip pockets, system zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest M Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest, black, XL B0C461XF9Q
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: Free
(M, Midnight Sky) Jack Wolfskin Mens Pilvi Down Padded Water Repellent Gilet Coat
Lightweight, insulated hoody with 700cuin down filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Adjustable hem
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
(L, Midnight Sky) Jack Wolfskin Mens Pilvi Down Padded Water Repellent Gilet Coat
Lightweight, insulated hoody with 700cuin down filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Adjustable hem
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest, black, L
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest, black, L B0C45TQR2T
Lightweight insulation vest with 700 down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Isolation vest
Material: TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED / RECYCLED RIPSTOP 20D, 100% polyester
Features: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Equipment: 2 hip pockets, system zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest M Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Profit Before Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2025
|
Very little down in the vest. I suppose, in order to maximize profit, Wolfskin put the same amount of down in a small jacket as a xxl/tall. Shame on you Jack... I'm done buying your products.
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
X. C c. B.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Pilvi Down Vest M Rds Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£211.49
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£136.07
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£99.18
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
£110.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£123.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Freney Hybrid Vest III Men
£85.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Crag IN Vest Men
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£80.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel