Italeri UH 60A Black Hawk NightRaid

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £19.94to £27.9812 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the UH-60A Black Hawk "Night Raid"
• Scale 1:48, length 31.7 cm
• Self-assembly, step-by-step instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri UH 60A Black Hawk NightRaid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2706 1/48 UH-60 / MH-60 BLACK HAWK IT2706
Italeri 2706 1/48 UH-60 / MH-60 BLACK HAWK, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.94
£23.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Uh-60A Black Hawk 'Night Raid' - 2706
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Uh-60A Black Hawk 'Night Raid' - 2706, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.49
£26.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 510002706 – 1:48 UH-60A Black Hawk Night Raid
Scale: 1:48. Length of approx. 317 mm. Sticker for 2 versions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510002706 – 1:48 UH-60A Black Hawk Night Raid
Scale: 1:48. Length of approx. 317 mm. Sticker for 2 versions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
2706 Italeri 1:48 Scale UH-60/MH-60 Black Hawk Night Raid
2706 Italeri 1:48 Scale UH-60/MH-60 Black Hawk Night Raid, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri Uh-60A Black Hawk 'Night Raid' C 2706
Italeri Uh-60A Black Hawk 'Night Raid' C 2706, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2706 US UH-60/MH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2706 US UH-60/MH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1/48 Uh-60A Black Hawk 'Night Raid' - 2706 HC-2706
Italeri 1/48 Uh-60A Black Hawk 'Night Raid' - 2706, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 UH-60/MH-60 Black Hawk “Night Raid” Plastic Model Kit HC-2706
Italeri 1:48 UH-60/MH-60 Black Hawk “Night Raid” Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
Italeri Uh-60A Black Hawk Night Raid 2706
Italeri Uh-60A Black Hawk Night Raid, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.39
£31.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 UH-60/MH-60 BLACK HAWK "NIGHT RAID" ITA552706
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 UH-60/MH-60 BLACK HAWK "NIGHT RAID", Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.47
£30.42
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri  510002706 – 1:48 UH-60A Black Hawk Night Raid ‎510002705
Italeri  510002706 – 1:48 UH-60A Black Hawk Night Raid, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the UH-60A Black Hawk "Night Raid"
Scale 1:48, length 31.7 cm
Self-assembly, step-by-step instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri UH 60A Black Hawk NightRaid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £3.50
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: £3.49
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel