Isabella Loke Low Back

Manufacturer: Isabella
Isabella Loke Low Back
from £119.67to £174.994 offersManufacturer: Isabella
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Seat Area Width: 49 Centimetre
• Seat Height: 45 Centimetre
• Backrest Length: 67 cm
• Dimensions: H111 Centimetre x W65 Centimetre x D81 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Loke Low Back
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Isabella Loke Low Back Camping Chair 272940
Material: 60 % PVC polyvinyl chloride, 40 % polyester Size: low back. Colour: dark grey Dimensions (W x D x H): 65 × 83 × 110 cm Weight: 5.2 kg
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Isabella Loke Low Back Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair 700006244
Isabella Loke Low Back Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Loke Low Back Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair 700006244
Isabella Loke Low Back Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Isabella Loke Chair - Low Back 700006244
Isabella Loke Chair - Low Back, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:49 Centimetre
Seat Height:45 Centimetre
Backrest Length:67 cm
Dimensions:H111 Centimetre x W65 Centimetre x D81 Centimetre
Weight:4.9 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Loke Low Back
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Isabella

Isabella Thor
£54.99
Isabella ThorCompare 21 Prices
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cm
£292.00
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cmCompare 2 Prices
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Isabella Sun loungerCompare 5 Prices
Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Isabella Loke High BackCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crespo AL-237
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dawson Picnic
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel