iRobot Roomba i3
- Rechargeable battery pack for vacuum robots with 14.4 V and 6800 mAh
- Compatible with iRobot Roomba i3 and i3552 models
- High capacity of 97.9 Wh
- Mainboard for iRobot Roomba i3 series
- Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 10 cm
Price History
1M
iRobot Roomba i3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Innovative Side Brush Technology, Premium Quality Material For iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i3 i6 i7 i8 Series, Elevate Your Cleaning Experience And Maintai
Upgrade your cleaning routine with our Innovative Side Brush Technology and Premium Quality Material, tailored for your iRobot Roomba models.

£50.33
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Innovative Side Brush Technology, High-Efficiency Filters For iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i3 i6 i7 i8 Series, Enhance Your Vacuum's Cleaning
Revolutionize your cleaning routine with our Innovative Side Brush Technology and High-Efficiency Filters, tailored for your iRobot Roomba models.

£50.33
Shipping: Free
20-Pack Vacuum Bags Compatible with iRobot Roomba i3/i4/i6/i7/i8/j7/s9 Series & Clean Base
Package Included: 20 Pack Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Featuresï¼ Compatible with iRobot Roomba i and s series replacement parts. This is not an OEM...

£50.39
Shipping: Free
unbrand iRobot Roomba I3 I4 Replacement Side Brush Motor - Sweeper Part
iRobot Roomba I3 I4 Replacement Side Brush Motor - Sweeper Part Side Brush Motor for IRobot Roomba E5 E6 I3 I4 I6 I7 J7 I8+ Series Vacuum Cleaner...

£50.94
£54.84
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
High-Efficiency Filters, Easy to Clean and Replace For iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i3 i6 i7 i8 Series, Promote A Healthier Living Environment And Optimal V
Transform your vacuum's cleaning capabilities with our High-Efficiency Filters, engineered for your iRobot Roomba models. Ideal for promoting a...

£51.69
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Bags for iRobot Roomba i3-i9 and Clean Base 20-Pack

£52.78
Shipping: Free
Charger Dock Station for IRobot Roomba E5 E6 I1 I3 I4 I6 I7 I8 500 600 700 800 900 Series Charging Base EU Plug
and high quality Made of high-quality materials, more durable Replacement docking station for e5 e6 i1 i3 i4 i6 i7 i8 and others model Compatible...

£53.80
Shipping: Free
Cleaning Head Module Door Latch Compatible Irobot Roomba E/I/J Series E5 E6 I2 I3 I4 I5 I6 I7 I8 J5
Ensure seamless operation with our Authentic Roomba Cleaning Head Module Door, specifically designed Compatible e/i/j Series, including combo units.

£53.94
£57.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
All-inclusive Cleaning Kit, Vacuum Bags Multi-surface Rubber Brushes Highly Efficient Filtering for iRobot Roomba i7 i3 i4 i6 i8 j7 E5 E6 E7
Achieve superior cleaning results with our all-inclusive cleaning kit, perfect for iRobot Roomba i7, i3, i4, i6, i8, j7, E5, E6, and E7 models. This...

£53.95
Shipping: Free
All-inclusive Cleaning Kit, Vacuum Bags Multi-surface Rubber Brushes Highly Efficient Filtering for iRobot Roomba i7 i3 i4 i6 i8 j7 E5 E6 E7

£53.95
Shipping: Free
iRobot Roomba I7 E5 J7 E6 I3 I4 I6 I8 Vacuum Cleaner Fan Motor Assembly Replacement Part
Color: As shown Material: plastic Package Contents: 1 x Fan Assembly Motor (Printing words are random,no specified words are accepted) Only the...

£54.15
£58.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Automated Dirt Disposal Replacements for iRobot Roomba, Easy Clean Replace, Filters, Rubber Brushes, Vacuum Bags, Side Brushes, Compatibility i3,
Step up your cleaning game with our Automated Dirt Disposal Replacements for iRobot Roomba. Crafted specifically for models like i3, i3+, i7, i7+, i8,

£54.25
Shipping: Free
High-Efficiency Filters, Easy to Clean and Replace For iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i3 i6 i7 i8 Series, Promote A Healthier Living Environment And Optimal V

£55.36
Shipping: Free
Floor Sanitization Upgrade, iRobot Roomba Replacement Parts for i7 i3 i8 Series, Precision Fit & Easy Install High-Efficiency Filters & Brushes,
Revolutionize your home's cleanliness with our high-quality replacement parts. Perfectly suited for your iRobot Roomba i7 i3 i8 Series, they...

£55.69
Shipping: Free
Durable And Environmentally Friendly Multi-Surface Rubber Brushes, Edge-Sweeping Brushes For iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i3 i6 i7 i8 Series, Ensuring Longe
Experience the difference with our Durable and Environmentally Friendly Multi-Surface Rubber Brushes, designed to complement your iRobot Roomba...

£57.00
Shipping: Free
High-Efficiency Filters, Easy to Clean and Replace For iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i3 i6 i7 i8 Series, Promote A Healthier Living Environment And Optimal V

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Robotic Vacuum Enhancer, Replacement Parts for iRobot Roomba i7 i3 i8 Series, Side Brushes & Filters for Comprehensive Floor Care, Precision Fit &
Upgrade your robotic vacuum's capabilities with our precision-engineered replacement parts. Tailored for your iRobot Roomba i7 i3 i8 Series,

£57.14
Shipping: Free
Charger Dock Station for IRobot Roomba E5 E6 I1 I3 I4 I6 I7 I8 500 600 700 800 900 Series Charging Base with EU Plug

£57.92
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Bags for iRobot Roomba i3 i4 i6 i7 10-Pack OPC-PW5NQ7F-NEW
100% Compatibility: 10 vacuum cleaner bags for iRobot7 i7+ i7 Plus i3 i3+ S9 S9+ S9 Plus i4 i4+ i4 Plus i6+ i8 i8+ j7 j7+j7 Plus E5 E6 E7 robot...

£61.15
Shipping: Free
Charger Dock Station for iRobot Roomba E5 E6 I1 I3 I4 I6 I7 I8 500-900 Series EU Plug
and Made of high-quality materials, more durable Replacement docking station for e5 e6 i1 i3 i4 i6 i7 i8 and others model Compatible with a wide...

£63.37
Shipping: Free
Charger Dock Station EU Plug for IRobot Roomba E5 E6 I1 I3 I4 I6 I7 I8 500 600 700 800 900 Series

£63.37
Shipping: Free
iRobot Roomba Replacement Parts for E5 E6 I3-I8 Models 8
Size: 20*16*6cm Product model: i7 i7+E5 E6 series Package contents: 2*main brush, 5*filter, 8*side brush, 1*screwdriver, 1*small brush, 1*universal...

£65.74
Shipping: Free
Replacement Dust Bin for iRobot Roomba E5 E6 E7 i1 i3 i4 i6 i7 i8 J7 Automatic Dirt Disposal
Compatible with multiple iRobot Roomba models, this quality dustbin replacement is designed for efficient cleaning performance and reliable fit. for...

£67.89
Shipping: Free
2x Charger Dock Station For Irobot Roomba E5 E6 I1 I3 I4 I6 I7 I8 500 600 700 800 900 Series Charging Base Eu Plug
and Made of materials, more durable Replacement Roomba docking station for e5 e6 i1 i3 i4 i6 i7 i8 and others model Compatible with a wide range of...

£67.98
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Bags for iRobot Roomba i3 i4 i6 i7 10 Pack OPC-PW5QFMW-NEW
100% Compatibility: 10 Vacuum Cleaner Bags for iRobot7 i7+ i7 Plus i3 i3+ S9 S9+ S9 Plus i4 i4+ i4 Plus i6+ i8 i8+ j7 j7+j7 Plus E5 E6 E7 Robot...

£69.67
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Bags for iRobot Roomba i3 i4 i6 i7 10 Pack OPC-PW5T558-NEW

£70.58
Shipping: Free
Set of 4 Roller Brush Replacement Parts for iRobot e/i/j Series, Roomba i7 i7 i3 i3 i4 i4 i6 i6 i8 i8 j7 j7 E5 E6 E7, 8 Rubber Brushes
1.Compatible ModelThis replacement rubber brush is compatible with iRobot for Roomba i7 i7 i3 i3 i4 i4 i6 i6 i8 i8 j7 j7 E5 E6 E7 robot vacuum...

£87.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rechargeable battery pack for vacuum robots with 14.4 V and 6800 mAh |
| Compatible with iRobot Roomba i3 and i3552 models |
| High capacity of 97.9 Wh |
| Mainboard for iRobot Roomba i3 series |
| Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 10 cm |
Price History
1M
iRobot Roomba i3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products