Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 549 cm (29025)

Price History
• Solar Cover
• Material: 100% Polyethylene
• Diameter: 549 cm
• Heat storage capacity through PE air bubbles
• Includes carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 549 cm (29025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Solar Pool Cover Swimming Pool Protector Pool Safety Cover Round 29025 C-29025
This Intex solar pool cover 29025 directly sits on the water surface, within the pool's edges, and can keep pool water warm, depending on the...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Solar Pool Cover Swimming Pool Protector Pool Safety Cover Round 29025 3202786
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Solar Pool Cover Swimming Protector Round 29025 vidaXL 3202786
INTEX Solar Pool Cover Swimming Protector Round 29025 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Cover
Material: 100% Polyethylene
Diameter: 549 cm
Heat storage capacity through PE air bubbles
Includes carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover for Easy & Frame Pool 549 cm (29025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool hose 32 mm 15.4 m (91757)
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Flowclear PE solar cover (58253)
£55.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Deluxe Cleaning Kit
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Pool Drain Submersible Pump (28606)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Flowclear AquaClean Set (58234-21)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel