Intex Donut Swim Ring 107 cm

Manufacturer: Intex
from £6.99to £20.195 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Donut Swim Ring
• Material: Vinyl
• Max. load capacity: approx. 100 kg
• Dimensions: Diameter 94 cm, Height 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Donut Swim Ring 107 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 56265NP 59265 Inflatable Wheel Donut Pink 107 x 99 cm Pequeño B01N2Y18DH
Intex Inflatable Doughnut with Bite Detail, Dimensions: Diameter 94 x 23 cm Air mattress in donut shape and design made of vinyl material, chlorine and salt water resistant Supports a maximum weight of 100 kg (1 person), recommended age: 9 years and up It has 1 air chamber, you can inflate or deflate it with the help of a manual or electric pump (sold separately) Includes patch kit to repair small pores or holes
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intex rainbow donut ring tube float inflatable swimming pool inflatable #56265
Intex rainbow donut ring tube float inflatable swimming pool inflatable #56265, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Intex inflatable Swim Ring Swimming Pool Beach Toy for Kids Donut - Pink Large 56263NP
Intex inflatable Swim Ring Swimming Pool Beach Toy for Kids Donut - Pink Large, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex 56265NP 59265 Inflatable Wheel Donut Pink 107 x 99 cm
Intex 56265NP 59265 Inflatable Wheel Donut Pink 107 x 99 cm, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.66 / Unit
Intex – Inflatable Wheel with form of Donuts, 107 x 99 cm (59265np) Strawberry D ‎56265NP
Intex – Inflatable Wheel with form of Donuts, 107 x 99 cm (59265np) Strawberry D, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Pool Toys & Games
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Donut Swim Ring
Material: Vinyl
Max. load capacity: approx. 100 kg
Dimensions: Diameter 94 cm, Height 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Donut Swim Ring 107 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
youngsupplies
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel