Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4416

Price History
• Server Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX, SSI EEB
• Drive Bays: 16x external 3.5-inch, 2x external 5.25-inch, 8x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 5
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
• Dimensions: W480 mm x D680 mm x H178 mm
• Weight: 15.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4416
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4416 Server Case, 4U Rackmount, 16x Hot-Swap 2.5"/3.5" Bays, 3 88887120
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4416 Server Case, 4U Rackmount, 16x Hot-Swap 2.5"/3.5" Bays, 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£384.60
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech Metal Rack Mount Server Casing, 4u-4416l, ATX Support, 2x 80mm Rear Fans, 2.5/3.5 EXT, Black/Silver
Inter-Tech IPC 4u-4416l DirectX Version: Bracket Type: Server Material: metal. Supported Form Power Factors: ATX Support fan diameter: 1 x 40 mm. Rear fan installed: 2 x 80 mm. Supports the rear fan: 80 mm diameter. Supported Hard Drive Size: 2.5,3.5 Power indicator light: hard drive Network Energy.
prodImage
£389.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W480 mm x D680 mm x H178 mm
Weight:15.1 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX, SSI EEB
Drive Bays:16x external 3.5-inch, 2x external 5.25-inch, 8x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:5
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4416
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SFX-M300
£50.59
Inter-Tech SFX-M300Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£109.50
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098Compare 4 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£168.18
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech T-9
£131.58
Inter-Tech T-9Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.74
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Inter-Tech L-12025Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RK1232WALHM
£404.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SST-RM51
£355.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC NetShelter (AR112SH6)
£361.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RK1224WALHM
£357.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RK1233BKM
£434.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone RM21-308
£355.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£321.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RK1833BKM
£452.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3
£318.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-RM44
£297.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4416
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£384.60
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£389.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel