Intel Optane SSD P4800X 750GB (SSDPED1K750GA01)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Optane SSD P4800X 750GB (SSDPED1K750GA01)
from £2,958.001 offerManufacturer: IntelPrice History
• Solid State Drive with 750 GB storage capacity
• PCIe x4 interface for high data transfer rates
• Optimized for use in servers and corporate networks
• Supports NVMe 3.0 protocol
• Dimensions: 2.5 inch, 1/2 height
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£2,958.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSDPED1K750GA01 Optane DC P4800X Series 750 GB Solid State Drive - Silver 106674-446408-lmah925553
Intel Optane SSD DC P4800X Series Storage Capacity: 750GB, 1/2 Height PCIe x4, 3D Xpoint U.2 15mm, PCIe NVMe 3.1 x4
prodImage
£2,958.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid State Drive with 750 GB storage capacity
PCIe x4 interface for high data transfer rates
Optimized for use in servers and corporate networks
Supports NVMe 3.0 protocol
Dimensions: 2.5 inch, 1/2 height

Price History

1M
Intel Optane SSD P4800X 750GB (SSDPED1K750GA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.32
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.11
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TB
£2,619.55
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
£160.00
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)Compare 2 Prices
Intel Optane SSD P4800X 750GB (SSDPED1K750GA01)
ASALIA
prodImage
£2,958.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel