Intel Ethernet Network Adapter (XXV710DA2BLK)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter (XXV710DA2BLK)
from £474.05to £478.003 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Built-in, Wired Transmission Technology
• Host Interface: PCI Express
• Interface: Ethernet
• Network Adapter for Versatile Applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter (XXV710DA2BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel XXV710DA2BLK XXV710-DA1 Low Profile Network Adapter - Multi-Colour NN-9Q70-A2AM
Offers hardware optimizations and intelligent offloads for cloud Network virtualization deployment in a PCI Express v3.0 x 8 slot Backwards compatible to 10GbE and 1GbE Provides broad interoperability and critical performance optimizations Data transfer rate is 25 Gbps
prodImage
£474.05
Shipping: Free
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - Network Adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 Low Profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 404851a
Original premium quality.
prodImage
£478.00
£483.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Intel XXV710DA2BLK XXV710-DA1 Low Profile Network Adapter - Multi-Colour 404851
Offers hardware optimizations and intelligent offloads for cloud Network virtualization deployment in a PCI Express v3.0 x 8 slot Backwards compatible to 10GbE and 1GbE Provides broad interoperability and critical performance optimizations Data transfer rate is 25 Gbps
prodImage
£478.00
£483.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Built-in, Wired Transmission Technology
Host Interface: PCI Express
Interface: Ethernet
Network Adapter for Versatile Applications

Price History

1M
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter (XXV710DA2BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£57.72
Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)Compare 7 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)
£72.78
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK)Compare 5 Prices
Intel X550-T2
£99.00
Intel X550-T2Compare 21 Prices
Intel E10G42BTDA
£358.88
Intel E10G42BTDACompare 2 Prices
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel