Integral Secure 360 128GB

Manufacturer: Integral
from £29.87to £43.092 offersManufacturer: Integral
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dual partition for standard and encrypted files
• 256-bit AES encryption for confidential data
• Automatic wipe after 10 failed access attempts
• No software installation required
• SuperSpeed USB 3.0 for fast data transfer
• Compatible with PC and Mac
• Storage capacity: 128 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Integral Secure 360 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Integral 128GB Secure360 256-Bit Software Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Flash Memory Drive - Working and Encrypted Dual Partition, Intelligent Password Attack Protection and 360 degree rotating casing B07L9KWG5V
Dual Partition - Save your regular files in one partition and encrypt your most important files in the other (Up to the full capacity of the drive can be encrypted) Secure Lock II 256-bit AES encryption software - protect your valuable and sensitive data on the move Intelligent Password Protection - Data will be automatically erased after 10 failed access attempts Drive is then reset and can be re-used Zero Footprint - No software installation is required before use, simple & easy to setup with no licencing or subscription fees SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (3.2 Gen1, 3.1 Gen 1) - transfer all your confidential files and folders quickly and easily Data transfer speeds up to 5Gbps Compatible with Microsoft Windows and macOS Dedicated UK and EU Support - Benefit from local customer service and technical assistance for a seamless experience
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Secure 360 USB 3.0 Flash Drive with Secure Lock II, 128GB - INTEGRAL INFD128GB360SEC3.0
Secure 360 USB 3.0 Flash Drive with Secure Lock II, 128GB - INTEGRAL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual partition for standard and encrypted files
256-bit AES encryption for confidential data
Automatic wipe after 10 failed access attempts
No software installation required
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 for fast data transfer
Compatible with PC and Mac
Storage capacity: 128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Integral Secure 360 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Integral

Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£50.00
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GBCompare 1 Prices
Integral Secure 360 64GB
£26.84
Integral Secure 360 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Integral Pulse 64GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 256GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£23.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 64GB
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD75B/00)
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel