Insta360 X3 Utility Frame

Manufacturer: Insta360
from £51.04to £124.984 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Multifunction frame for INSTA360 X3
• Protection for lenses and housing
• Accessory shoe for microphones and more
• Fold-out dual-pin mounting point
• Secure protection against drops and scratches
• Lens cover for additional protection
• Cold shoe adapter included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Insta360 X3 Utility Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Aluminum Alloy Utility Frame Cage For Insta360 X3,Shock Resistant Protective Frame With Fold Out Mounting Bracket And Precise Cutouts Panoramic
This Aluminum Alloy Utility Frame Cage is the ultimate companion for your Insta360 X3. Meticulously engineered for performance and ease of use, it...
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Utility Cage Protective Frame With Built in Lens Protectors B0BD99X8VJ
Designed to add additional light / sound accessories to your Insta360 X3 Built in lens protectors Two cold shoe mounts to fit a light and mic Aluminum Alloy build with copper interior to dissipate heat
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 X3 Utility Cage Protective Frame With Built in Lens Protectors CINSBAQF B0BFBG55SD
Designed to add additional light / sound accessories to your Insta360 X3 Built in lens protectors Two cold shoe mounts to fit a light and mic Aluminum Alloy build with copper interior to dissipate heat
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 X3 Utility Cage Protective Frame With Built in Lens Protectors CINSBAQF & X3 Quick Reader B0C4BKBC6J
Product 1: Designed to add additional light / sound accessories to your Insta360 X3 Product 1: Built in lens protectors Product 1: Two cold shoe mounts to fit a light and mic Product 1: Aluminum Alloy build with copper interior to dissipate heat Product 2: Specifically designed for the Insta360 X3 to remain "invisible" during recording Product 2: Record directly to the readers memory cardand transfer the data at the highest speed to your PC via USB Product 2: Transfer and edit faster than using Wi-Fi and save your X3 battery life Product 2: Plug and play USB-C module with both iPhone (Apple MFI Certified) and Android compatibility
prodImage
£124.98
£129.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Multifunction frame for INSTA360 X3
Protection for lenses and housing
Accessory shoe for microphones and more
Fold-out dual-pin mounting point
Secure protection against drops and scratches
Lens cover for additional protection
Cold shoe adapter included

Price History

1M
Insta360 X3 Utility Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 battery
£18.28
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.03
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X3 diving housing
£80.81
Insta360 X3 diving housingCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 Flow
£139.20
Insta360 FlowCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 X4 Lens Cap
£4.43
Insta360 X4 Lens CapCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.00
Insta360 Bullet Time HandleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 dive housing
£59.99
Insta360 Go 3 dive housingCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£50.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero Wrist Housing
£53.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Diascop 1 2003
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Tripod Handle
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon IFC-400U
£49.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
C-Rope Claw
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Sensor Cleaning Kit
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel