Insta360 One RS 1-Inch 360 Edition

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 One RS 1-Inch 360 Edition
from £809.99to £819.992 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• Action Cam
• Video System: UHD Video (6K)
• Resolution: 5,888 px x 2,944 px
• Sensor: Dual 1-inch
• Viewing Angle: 360 °
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One RS 1-Inch 360 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 ONE RS 1-Inch Leica 360 Degree Action Camera B0B59HWY6Z
Featuring two 1-inch CMOS sensors, co-engineered with Leica, to capture unbeatable 6K 360 degree videos and 21MP 360 photos with minimal noise and maximum clarity to provide an ultimate experience For people looking to take their videos and photos to the next level. The Insta360 ONE RS 1 Inch 360 Edition is a consumer 360 camera that offers unparalleled image quality and creativity in a portable form factor without sacrificing image quality. Co-Engineered with Leica to bring its legendary expertise in optical design and state-of-the-art imaging to 360 Cameras FlowState 6-Axis stabilisation and a proprietary image stabilisation algorithm come together with the IPX3 Water resistant body to deliver incredibly smooth videos whatever your activity Kit includes: Insta360 ONE RS 1" Camera Edition (360 Leica Camera, ONE RS Core & Vertical 1350mAh Battery Base)
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 ONE RS 1-Inch 360 Edition - 6K 360 Camera with Dual 1-Inch Sensors, Co-Engineered with Leica, 21MP Photo, FlowState Stabilization, Superb Low Light, Water Resistant B0B4DK8S1G
Dual 1-Inch Sensors & Superb Low Light: Dual 1-inch CMOS sensors deliver unparalleled image quality with outstanding dynamic range and superb low light performance. Stunning 6K 360 Video: The ultimate creative tool. Easily capture impossible shots with 6K 360-degree capture, the invisible selfie stick and 360 reframing. 21MP 360 Photos: Capture the world around you in sharp definition with seamlessly-stitched 21MP 360 stills. New PureShot HDR mode for a higher dynamic range powered by AI. FlowState Stabilization & 360 Horizon Lock: 6-axis stabilization and horizon leveling algorithms come together to deliver incredibly smooth videos. In the Box: 1x 1-Inch 360 Lens, 1x ONE RS Core, 1x Mounting Bracket for 1-Inch 360 Lens, 1x Vertical Battery Base for 1-Inch 360 Lens and 1x Lens Cap for 1-Inch 360 Lens.
prodImage
£819.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.2 mm x H129.3 mm x D49.5 mm
Weight:239 g
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Image Stabilizer:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:USB-C
Splash Protection:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X3
Image Converters
Sensor:Dual 1-inch
Recording
Viewing Angle:360 °
Resolution
Resolution:5,888 px x 2,944 px
Video System
UHD Video (6K)

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One RS 1-Inch 360 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 8 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 X4
£274.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 10 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One R 1-Inch Edition
£485.27
Insta360 One R 1-Inch EditionCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 One RS 1-Inch 360 Edition
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£819.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel