IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2
from £136.461 offerManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 37
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB Micro
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
• Dimensions: W518 mm x H54 mm x D139 mm
• Weight: 870 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2 - Compact Universal MIDI Keyboard with 37 Mini-Keys and Audio Output for iPhone, iPad, Android, Mac/PC, Black
Compatibility: iRig Keys 2 works right out of the box with iPhone, iPad and Mac/PC, plus it’s Compatible with most Android devices, even the latest models iRig Keys 2: Is designed for portability, so it can travel anywhere you do; it’s smaller than other 37-key keyboards on the market and runs off your device, a USB wall charger or USB battery pack Apps: iRig Keys 2 works with hundreds of popular music apps for iPhone, iPad android and Mac/PC; whether you want to learn to play, practice your chops, compose a song or perform live and more Sounds: iRig Keys 2 includes IK’s award-winning Mac/PC sound and groove workstation, Sample Tank 4 SE, giving you over 2000 sounds to create cutting-edge tracks right out of the box Control More: iRig Keys 2 adds Midi input and output so you can control stand-alone gear like UNO Synth and other analogue synthesizers, UNO Drum and other drum machines and more
prodImage
£136.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W518 mm x H54 mm x D139 mm
Weight:870 g
Keyboard
Number of Keys:37
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB Micro
Octave Shift:Yes
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£156.37
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.24
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel