Ibili Indubasic omelette pan 24 cm

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Aluminum
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibili Indubasic omelette pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IBILI Indubasic Potato Omelette Pan, 24 cm, Aluminium, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction Hobs B0056Y3ZH0
With Bakelite handle Material: aluminium/plastic Diameter: 24 cm
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
IBILI "Indubasic Tortilla Pan, Black, 24 cm C-405924
IBILI "Indubasic Tortilla Pan, Black, 24 cm With Bakelite handle Material: aluminium/plastic Diameter: 24 cm
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Ibili Indubasic omelette pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Glass lid for frying pan 30 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver frying pan 24 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Start Easy C26706
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ballarini Bologna Granitium Frying Pan 20 cm
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel