Husqvarna P4A 18-B72 (970 60 09-01)

Manufacturer: Husqvarna
Husqvarna P4A 18-B72 (970 60 09-01)
from £74.99to £99.993 offersManufacturer: Husqvarna
• Husqvarna Aspire Battery P4A 18-B72 Li-Ion 4 Ah
• Compatible with the Husqvarna Aspire product line
• Ergonomic design with soft grip
• Easy attachment to your device
• Part of the POWER FOR ALL Alliance
• Eco-friendly and cost-efficient
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Husqvarna P4A 18-B72 (970 60 09-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Husqvarna Aspire™ P4A 18-B72 970600901
Husqvarna Aspire™ 18V battery (4.0Ah) is a long-lasting and powerful battery, compatible with the Husqvarna Aspire™ product range. Ergonomic design with soft grip makes attaching to your product quickly and easily. This means that you no longer need to buy a battery for every product. This battery is a product of the POWER FOR ALL Alliance, one of the largest cross-brand battery alliances of leading manufacturers. These batteries can be used for all products that are part of this alliance*. This means that you no longer need to buy a battery for every product. This means that you no longer need to buy a battery for every product.*Bosch PSM 18 LI + Bosch ALB 18 LI is only compatible with the battery type 1.5 Ah - 3.0 Ah.
2 - 5 working days
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna P4A 18-B72 Li-lon Battery (PBA 18V 4.0Ah W-C)
Husqvarna P4A 18-B72 Li-lon Battery (PBA 18V 4.0Ah W-C), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.89 / Unit
Husqvarna Aspire P4A 18-B72 Battery HQ-P4A18-B72
4Ah Battery Capacity Lithium-ion Battery 18V Battery Voltage
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Husqvarna Aspire Battery P4A 18-B72 Li-Ion 4 Ah
Compatible with the Husqvarna Aspire product line
Ergonomic design with soft grip
Easy attachment to your device
Part of the POWER FOR ALL Alliance
Eco-friendly and cost-efficient

Price History

1M
Husqvarna P4A 18-B72 (970 60 09-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RC18120-140X
£75.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£75.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel