Hugo Boss HG 1034

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Hugo Sunglasses HG 1034/S 55/19/145 Ruthenium Stainless Steel MAN HG 1034/S
Hugo HG 1034/S Ruthenium Men's Sunglasses
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
HUGO HG 1034 Gold 55/19/145 MAN Eyewear Frame SAF716736137421
2 Years International Warranty Gold Size: 55/19/145
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HG 1034 J5G Man Optical frames Metal Gold Squared 716736137421
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss HG 1034, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gold color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUGO HG 1034 6LB Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VSQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1034
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6377
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1984
£74.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1041
£78.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Armani EA 3002
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Steel Plate
£91.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1996
£78.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Emporio Armani EA3168
£78.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1987
£84.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7216
£80.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel