Hugo Boss Elloy 105 cm

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £69.34to £79.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Leather belt
• Distinctive pin buckle
• Light texture
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Elloy 105 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Men's Elloy-PC-an_Sz35 Belt, Medium Brown214, 105 B0B4K773CC
Engraved logo on closure Width: 3,5 cm Hardware finishing: Polished silver hardware Partially lined
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Elloy PC AN Sx35 Belt 001 Black - Size: 105 - 40 pvi_037p7jx4xigtf1
This refined 3.5 cm (1.4 inches) belt is crafted in Italy from smooth leather, featuring a silver-tone buckle engraved with the BOSS logo. The buckle showcases polished silver hardware for a sleek finish. The belt is partially lined for added comfort and durability. For the best fit, we recommend ordering one size larger than your waist measurement. 100% Cow leather S1-26 50482241 Elloy PC AN_Sx35 Belt
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leather belt
Distinctive pin buckle
Light texture

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Elloy 105 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.80
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 20 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0137/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0137/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0010/S
£94.19
Hugo Boss 0010/SCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£69.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel