Hugo Boss Elloy 100 cm

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £27.92to £79.003 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Pin buckle, lightweight construction
• Width: 3.5 cm, details in glossy blue-gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Elloy 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Men's Elloy-sd-st_sz35 Belt, 001black, 100 cm B0DKTJZSNJ
100% cow hide leather
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
BOSS Men's Elloy-PC-an_Sz35 Belt, Dark Brown202, 100 B0CLVW2KVK
Material: 100% Cow hide leather Pattern: Solid Made with branded buckle
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black Elloy PC AN Sx35 Belt 001 Black - Size: 100 - 38 pvi_039zw8ug0c9fde
This refined 3.5 cm (1.4 inches) belt is crafted in Italy from smooth leather, featuring a silver-tone buckle engraved with the BOSS logo. The buckle showcases polished silver hardware for a sleek finish. The belt is partially lined for added comfort and durability. For the best fit, we recommend ordering one size larger than your waist measurement. 100% Cow leather S1-26 50482241 Elloy PC AN_Sx35 Belt
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pin buckle, lightweight construction
Width: 3.5 cm, details in glossy blue-gray

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Elloy 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel