Hudora Soccer Goal Start 180

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £35.971 offerManufacturer: Hudora

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Start 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Start Football Goal in 180 x 120 x 60 cm - Stable Football Goal for Kids & Adults Outdoor Goal with Practical Click System - Garden Goal for Leisure & Training B0CTHZ7VKR
FUN FOOTBALL EXPERIENCE - Thanks to its powder-coated frame & weather-resistant polyester net, the HUDORA plastic & steel football goal impresses with high robustness & durability. EASY ASSEMBLY - Thanks to its click-mounting system & labeled poles, the football goal is a breeze to set up. The weather-resistant polyester net of the football goal can be easily secured with Velcro straps. STABLE & HIGH-QUALITY - With its straight ground construction at a 90° angle & five ground stakes, the children's football goal withstands lively football matches & powerful shots. ALL-AROUND TALENT - The goal measures 180 x 120 x 60 cm & is ideal for children, teenagers, & adults - the perfect model for training & recreational fun. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!, Manufacturer: HUDORA GmbH
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Start 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Derbystar Senior training bib
£35.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Football Shorts
£31.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas DFB 24 Home Jersey Kids
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Goalkeeper pants
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jako TW Pants Striker Men
£27.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel