HP OfficeJet Pro 9122e (403X7B629)

Manufacturer: HP
HP OfficeJet Pro 9122e (403X7B629)
from £191.65to £209.632 offersManufacturer: HP
• Multifunction printer with print, scan, and fax capabilities
• Printing technology: Thermal Inkjet, color printing, duplex printing
• Maximum print resolution: 4800 x 1200 DPI
• Automatic document feeder for 35 sheets
• Paper capacity: 250 sheets, output capacity: 60 sheets
• Supported media sizes: A4, A5, A6, borderless printing available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9122e (403X7B629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OfficeJet Pro 9122e All-in-One Printer | Colour | Printer for Small medium business | Print, copy, scan, fax | Print from phone or tablet | Touchscreen | 3 Months of free Instant Ink 202953-HP-9122e
EMPOWER YOUR TEAM WITH A PRODUCTIVITY POWERHOUSE: Always ready for high volumes, get an HP OfficeJet Pro printer equipped with a 250-page input tray. Avoid waiting by the printer with an automatic document feeder enabling double-sided scanning. Speed up your printing with a fast inkjet printer - up to 22 pages per minute (PPM) OUR BEST TECHNOLOGY TO STAY CONNECTED AND SECURE: Stay connected with our most reliable Wi-Fi - dual-band, self-healing - that automatically reconnects. Help keep your network protected from cyberthreats with HP Wolf Pro Security. Feel confident with solutions that evolve with you from the Most Reliable A4 Brand SAVE UP TO 70% ON INSTANT INK: 3 months of FREE* Instant Ink when you activate HP+ during setting up of your printer. Print documents or photos & save up to 70% with Instant Ink, the hassle-free, money-saving ink replacement service that automatically delivers ink only when you're running low. Cancel or change your plan anytime! DRIVING INNOVATION WITH 40 PERCENT RECYCLED PLASTIC: Choose printers made with at least 40 percent recycled plastic, for every page you print, HP protects, restores and manages forests in equal measure, recycle your Original HP ink cartridges after use for free with the HP Planet Partners program CLUTTER-FREE AI PRINTING: Print web pages and emails with precision, no wasted pages or awkward layouts; HP AI easily removes unwanted content, so your prints are just the way you want
prodImage
£191.65
Shipping: Free
HP OfficeJet Pro 9122e All-in-One Printer | Colour | Printer for Small medium business | Print, copy, scan, fax | Print from phone or tablet | Touchscreen | 3 Months of free Instant Ink 403X7B#629>>HP
EMPOWER YOUR TEAM WITH A PRODUCTIVITY POWERHOUSE: Always ready for high volumes, get an HP OfficeJet Pro printer equipped with a 250-page input tray. Avoid waiting by the printer with an automatic document feeder enabling double-sided scanning. Speed up your printing with a fast inkjet printer - up to 22 pages per minute (PPM) OUR BEST TECHNOLOGY TO STAY CONNECTED AND SECURE: Stay connected with our most reliable Wi-Fi - dual-band, self-healing - that automatically reconnects. Help keep your network protected from cyberthreats with HP Wolf Pro Security. Feel confident with solutions that evolve with you from the Most Reliable A4 Brand SAVE UP TO 70% ON INSTANT INK: 3 months of FREE* Instant Ink when you activate HP+ during setting up of your printer. Print documents or photos & save up to 70% with Instant Ink, the hassle-free, money-saving ink replacement service that automatically delivers ink only when you're running low. Cancel or change your plan anytime! DRIVING INNOVATION WITH 40 PERCENT RECYCLED PLASTIC: Choose printers made with at least 40 percent recycled plastic, for every page you print, HP protects, restores and manages forests in equal measure, recycle your Original HP ink cartridges after use for free with the HP Planet Partners program CLUTTER-FREE AI PRINTING: Print web pages and emails with precision, no wasted pages or awkward layouts; HP AI easily removes unwanted content, so your prints are just the way you want
prodImage
£209.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction printer with print, scan, and fax capabilities
Printing technology: Thermal Inkjet, color printing, duplex printing
Maximum print resolution: 4800 x 1200 DPI
Automatic document feeder for 35 sheets
Paper capacity: 250 sheets, output capacity: 60 sheets
Supported media sizes: A4, A5, A6, borderless printing available

Price History

1M 3M
HP OfficeJet Pro 9122e (403X7B629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma G3430
£190.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB5450
£199.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Smart Tank 7005 (28B54A)
£189.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB5150
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epson EcoTank M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-970
£205.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother MFC-J6540DW
£199.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother MFC-J5345DW
£232.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel