HP Officejet Pro 8135e (40Q47B)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Officejet Pro 8135e (40Q47B)
from £116.90to £205.755 offersManufacturer: HP
• Color inkjet multifunction printer with print, scan, copy, and fax functions
• Automatic duplex printing and duplex copying available
• 35-sheet automatic document feeder and 225-sheet paper tray
• Supports Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB, and mobile printing options
• Maximum print resolution of 4800 x 1200 DPI
• Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 36.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Officejet Pro 8135e (40Q47B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e 40Q47B, A4 Colour Inkjet Multifunction Printer, Automatic Duplex and Back, 20 ppm, Wi-Fi, Smart, 3 Months Instant Ink Included, Grey 40Q47B/
Functionality: colour inkjet multifunction printer, scan, fax, automatic duplex and back, 35-sheet ADF, 225-page input tray Connection: You can print from your computer, smartphone and tablet with the HP Smart app that connects to devices via Wireless Dual Band, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint and Mopria. USB cable not included Printing: up to 20 ppm white/black, 10 ppm colour, inkjet, resolution up to 600 x 600 dpi, on plain paper A4, A5, A6 with a weight of 60 - 105 g/m², envelopes, photo paper This is an HP+ printer - to work, it requires an HP account, a continuous internet connection and exclusive use of original HP ink cartridges for the life of the printer With HP + get an additional 1 year warranty and 3 months of ink included with HP +; Instant Ink is a service that delivers cartridges to your home before you go without This printer includes firmware that contains dynamic safety measures to prevent the use of non-original cartridges with non-HP chips or electronic circuits, so cartridges that use a non-HP chip or electronic circuit may not work or may stop working. The HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e 40Q47B is compatible with the original cartridges: HP 924 Black, Cyan, Yellow and Magenta
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer with HP Plus 40Q47B
Reliable technology uniquely built to work at homeSay goodbye to noisy printing and stay focused on your work with quiet mode. Stay connected with our most reliable Wi-Fi® - dual-band self-healing - that automatically reconnects. Print confidently and securely over VPN with work-from-home technology from the Most Reliable A4 Brand. Help keep your home office protected from cyberthreats with HP Wolf Essential Security. Print from your couch with the best print appPrint scan copy or fax right from your smartphone with the best and easiest-to-use print app. Compatible with your favorite cloud storages like Google Drive OneDrive Dropbox and more. Scan multiple documents at once and edit them from your smartphone. Always be ready to print. Never run out of inkWith an Instant Ink subscription you can get ink delivered directly to your door before you run out. Save up to 70% with Instant Ink. Enroll to get ink with automatic delivery starting at £1.49 a month. Get peace of mind with the flexibility to change plans or cancel anytime at no cost. Driving innovation with 45% recycled plasticChoose printers made with at least 45% recycled plastic. For every page you print HP protects restores and manages forests in equal measure. Recycle your Original HP ink cartridges after use for free with the HP Planet Partners program.
prodImage
£119.00
£125.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e Wireless All-in-One Color Printer. Instant Ink; 40Q47B#687
Print at home like a Pro. Fax included. Say hello to the professional colour inkjet printer for your home office from the World’s #1 Printer Company. paired with the easiest-to-use print app. Enjoy easy printing designed to make you succeed at work. Fax included.[1.2]. HP Instant Ink eligibleDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.This is an HP+ enabled printer. Choose HP+ at product setup to activate benefits. HP+ requires an HP account. ongoing connection to the internet. and exclusive use of Original HP Ink cartridges for the life of the printer. More at: http://www.hp.com/plus
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£134.83
Shipping: Free
Hp Officejet Pro 8135E Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Instant Ink; Two-Sided 40Q47B#687
Hp Officejet Pro 8135E Wireless All-In-One Color Printer Instant Ink; Two-Sided, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
HP 40Q47B#629 HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e
HP 40Q47B#629 HP OfficeJet Pro 8135e, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color inkjet multifunction printer with print, scan, copy, and fax functions
Automatic duplex printing and duplex copying available
35-sheet automatic document feeder and 225-sheet paper tray
Supports Wi-Fi, Ethernet, USB, and mobile printing options
Maximum print resolution of 4800 x 1200 DPI
Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 44.5 cm, Width 36.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Officejet Pro 8135e (40Q47B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7920e (242Q0B)
£118.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB2750
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-8700
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-5200
£101.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2935DWF
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS7450i
£124.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Envy 110
£99.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e (40Q45B)
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Officejet Pro 8135e (40Q47B)
Printerland
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£134.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel