Brother DCP-J1460DW

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother DCP-J1460DW
from £124.99to £170.954 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Multifunction printer with inkjet technology
• Color printing with a maximum resolution of 1200 x 6000 DPI
• Print speed of 15.5 pages per minute
• Duplex unit for double-sided printing
• 150-sheet paper capacity
• Connectivity: USB 2.0 and Wi-Fi
• Dimensions: Height 15.4 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 34.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother DCP-J1460DW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother DCP-J1460DW Wireless inkjet printer
Meet the Brother DCP-J1460DW Wireless A4 Colour Inkjet Printer, the ultimate all-in-one solution for your home office. This multifunction powerhouse delivers printing, scanning, and copying with incredible efficiency. Experience rapid print speeds of up to 16ipm (mono) and 15.5ipm (colour), with the first page out in just 6.2 seconds. Achieve stunning, professional-quality output with resolutions up to 1,200 × 6,000 dpi, including beautiful borderless photos on A4 and Letter paper.Boost your productivity with the 20-sheet Automatic Document Feeder (ADF) for hands-free multi-page copying and scanning, and a 150-sheet input tray. Standard automatic duplex printing saves up to 50% on paper. The intuitive 6.8cm colour touchscreen provides smartphone-like control for easy navigation. Connect effortlessly via USB 2.0, Wi-Fi Direct, and mobile options like Apple AirPrint and Mopria.Your purchase includes a FREE 3-month EcoPro subscription for automatic ink delivery, saving you time and money. Get the compact, feature-rich printer designed for impressive performance and exceptional value.
2 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Brother DCP-J1460DW Compact Wireless 3-in-1 Multifunction Inkjet Printer Eligible to EcoPro
Print up to 16 images per minute Automatic two-sided printing 2.7 inch color touch screen WiFi 2.4 & 5GHz and USB Comes with cartridges with a capacity of 200 pages in black, 200 pages in colour The maximum capacity of the cartridges is up to 500 pages in black and 500 pages in colour
prodImage
£133.10
£158.35
Shipping: £25.25
with shipping: £25.25
Brother 3-in-1 Compact Wireless Inkjet Printer DCP-J1460DW DCPJ1460DWZU1
Compact and seamlessly connected via an intuitive touchscreen. Stay connected and print effortlessly from anywhere with the compact and versatile DCP-J1460DW inkjet printer. Featuring a 150 sheet paper input tray and an automatic document feeder for added convenience.Easily print. scan and copy from one device. Wireless connectivity makes it easy for everyone in your household to print from their laptop or mobile device via free Brother Mobile Connect app.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
Brother Dcp-J1460Dw Wired & Wireless Inkjet Multifunction Printer Colour Black C DCPJ1460DWZU1
Brother Dcp-J1460Dw Wired & Wireless Inkjet Multifunction Printer Colour Black C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction printer with inkjet technology
Color printing with a maximum resolution of 1200 x 6000 DPI
Print speed of 15.5 pages per minute
Duplex unit for double-sided printing
150-sheet paper capacity
Connectivity: USB 2.0 and Wi-Fi
Dimensions: Height 15.4 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 34.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Brother DCP-J1460DW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother MFC-L3760CDW
£369.00
Brother MFC-L3760CDWCompare 6 Prices
Brother MFC-L8390CDW
£538.61
Brother MFC-L8390CDWCompare 3 Prices
Brother DCP-L2627DWE
£159.00
Brother DCP-L2627DWECompare 7 Prices
Brother DCP-L1640W
£189.99
Brother DCP-L1640WCompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L3740CDWE
£299.99
Brother MFC-L3740CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DWE
£138.44
Brother HL-L2400DWECompare 2 Prices
Brother MFC-L2800DW
£179.00
Brother MFC-L2800DWCompare 9 Prices
Brother HL-L2400DW
£104.99
Brother HL-L2400DWCompare 10 Prices
Brother DCP-L3520CDWE
£289.99
Brother DCP-L3520CDWECompare 5 Prices
Brother MFC-L8690CDW
£409.97
Brother MFC-L8690CDWCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma TS7450i
£124.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Premium XP-7100
£126.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-8700
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB2750
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Canon Pixma TS7451i
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7920e (242Q0B)
£118.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB2150
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2935DWF
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brother DCP-J1460DW
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: £25.25
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel