Epson Expression Home XP-5200

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson Expression Home XP-5200
from £101.54to £170.846 offersManufacturer: Epson
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 14 ppm, Colour 7.5 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson Expression Home XP-5200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Expression Home XP-5200 C11CK61401
Flexible multifunction printerThis stylish and compact all-in-one looks great from every angle. Discover how easy everyday tasks can be with A4 double-sided printing. an up to 150-sheet front-loading paper cassette and a large 6.1cm LCD screen. Print from almost anywhere using Epson's mobile printing* solutions. It is also compatible with Apple AirPrint*.Stylish and space-savingThis affordable model efficiently uses your space combining print. scan and copying facilities in one.Easy to use The XP-5200 is versatile with Wi-Fi for printing and scanning wirelessly and Wi-Fi Direct for printing without a wireless network. Copy and print without a computer using its 6.1cm LCD screen. use paper efficiently with A4 double-sided printing and minimise refills with the 150-sheet paper cassette.Flexible wireless solutionsPrint. scan and more. directly from your device using the Epson Smart Panel app*. Plus. with the Epson Creative Print app. you can print photos directly from Facebook. create greeting cards and more.Affordable solutionEpson’s four-colour Chillies 503 inks provide reliable and clear prints with minimal outlay. In addition to reducing your printing costs with affordable. individual inks in standard and XL cartridges.6 months free ReadyPrint Flex ink subscription*For new customers. you can get the first 6 months free when you sign up with code FLEX6. Subscribe and save up to 70% on ink costs* with ReadyPrint Flex. and never run out of ink again. Your ink levels are monitored and new inks are sent direct to your door. before you run out!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.54
Shipping: Free
Epson - Expression Home XP-5200 Inkjet AIO A4 Wi-Fi HQ-55BH-X7P1
C11CK61403 Max printspeed color: 7.5 pages_per_minute Max printspeed black white: 14.0 pages_per_minute
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
Epson - Expression Home XP-5200 Inkjet AIO A4 Wi-Fi
C11CK61403 Max printspeed color: 7.5 pages_per_minute Max printspeed black white: 14.0 pages_per_minute
prodImage
£124.31
£138.30
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Epson Expression Home XP-5200 Precision Core 3-in-1 Ink Multifunction Printer, Scanner, Copier, WiFi, 1440dpi, Duplex, 2.4 Inch Display, DIN A4, incl. 3 Months Readyprint Flex Trial B0DLBQYJ8K
1 of Epson 503 Chillies, Genuine Multipack, Eco-Friendly Packaging, 4-Colours Ink Cartridges 1 of Epson Expression Home XP-5200 A4 Multifunction Wireless Inkjet printer
prodImage
£125.61
£130.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
T Epson Expression Home XP-5200 Tintenstrahl-Multifunktionsdrucker 3in1 WLAN WiFi WiFi-Direct Duplex
TEpsonExpressionHomeXP-5200Tintenstrahl-Multifunktionsdrucker3in1WLANWiFiWiFi-DirectDuplex
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Epson Expression Home XP-5200 - Multifunction printer - colour - ink-jet - A4/Legal (media) - up to 14 ppm (printing) -
Epson Expression Home XP-5200 - Multifunction printer - colour - ink-jet - A4/Legal (media) - up to 14 ppm (printing) - 150 sheets - USB, Wi-Fi(n) -...
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H187 mm x D347 mm
Weight:5.4 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:150 sheets
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B6, US-Legal, US-Letter
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11a), Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:52 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 14 ppm, Colour 7.5 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:2,400 dpi x 1,200 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson Expression Home XP-5200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 16 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWFCompare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 12 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Envy 6532e (714P0B)
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Pixma TS7750i
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Envy 110
£99.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Envy 120
£99.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 8132e (40Q45B)
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2935DWF
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£88.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Envy Inspire 7220e (242P6B)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon MAXIFY MB2150
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-5200
prodImage
£101.54
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£124.31
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£125.61
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel