HP Everyday laminating pouch (9158)

Manufacturer: HP
from £17.39to £20.262 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laminating Film Starter Set
• Includes 25 films each in various sizes: DIN A4, DIN A5, DIN A6, business cards
• Film thickness: 80 microns
• Suitable for all laminators compatible with this film thickness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Everyday Laminating Pouches Starter Kit 80 Micron Glossy Transparent Hot Laminating Pouches Pack of 100 9158 B08VRTPQJ2
High quality laminating pouches to protect important documents from wear and tear, dirt, moisture and UV radiation Film thickness of 80 micron, glossy, transparent, exclusively for hot lamination Wide range of applications: ideal for protecting photos, leaflets, student IDs, business cards and much more Fillable documents, such as price tags, can be written on with suitable foil pens and easily wiped out again 100 films (DIN A4, DIN A5, DIN A6 and business cards 25 films each), for all hot laminators, provided that the micron number is not exceeded
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎GO Europe GmbH HP Everyday Starter Set Laminating Pouches 80 Micron ‎9158
HP Everyday Starter Set Laminating Pouches 80 Micron, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating Film Starter Set
Includes 25 films each in various sizes: DIN A4, DIN A5, DIN A6, business cards
Film thickness: 80 microns
Suitable for all laminators compatible with this film thickness

Price History

1M 3M
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.78
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 8 Prices
HP C7978A
£24.99
HP C7978ACompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibico IB049033
£20.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 575037
£13.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel