HP C6019B
- Coated paper
- Basis Weight: 90 g/m²
- Roll Size: 24 in"
- Roll Length: 45.7 m
- Compatible with: HP Designjet Seiren 1050, 1055, 110, 120, 130, 2800, 350, 450, 455, 488, 3800, 4000, 430, 4500, 500, 5000, 5500, 700, 750, 815, 820, CC800PS, T1100, T610
Price History
1M 3M
HP C6019B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£7.85
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP COATED PAPER - 24IN 45 7M 90 C6019B
HP Coated Paper. 98gsm paper gives excellent light fastness indoors and superior bleed control for presentation quality images. 610mmx45m roll. Suitable for HP Designjet/Designjet 3000CP and 3500CP printers. 1000 series.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£30.37
Shipping: Free
HP Coated Paper-610 mm x 45.7 m 24 in x 150 ft large format media 1799.2 45.7 m" C6019B
HP Coated Paper-610 mm x 45.7 m 24 in x 150 ft large format media 1799.2 45.7 m", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs

£37.35
Shipping: Free
HP Coated Paper 90g/m² C6019B 24" 610mm x 45.7m Inkjet Paper roll
HP Coated Paper 90g/m² C6019B 24" 610mm x 45.7m Inkjet Paper roll, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper

£38.99
Shipping: Free
HP C6019B Coated Paper Lfm 98G/m2 24-inchx150ft F/750C/Cm-inch, White WESC6019B
Compatible with both dye and pigment based inkjet printers 80g Coated Inkjet Bond Paper B/W or colour CAD, GIS and screen print positive printing

£39.67
Shipping: Free
HP Coated Paper-610 mm x 45.7 m (24 in x 150 ft). Roll length: 45.7 m Size (imperial): 11.1 cm (4.38") Printing media thickness: 114 m Print media weight: 90 g/m 304545
- Roll or stack your time-sensitive documents right off the printer. Ideal for colour-accurate everyday prints working comps and design proofs this PEFC certified paper is easy to handle and provides high-quality consistent results.N/A- From line drawings to illustrations and light ink-density graphics see high-quality consistent image quality print to print and roll to roll.N/A- Handle prints with confidence right off the printer. An enhanced coating provides ink abrasion resistance to help you deliver on quick turnaround times.N/A- Gain versatility with this premium bright white paper. From working comps and design proofs to fine line drawings and illustrations meet the project needs and the environmental objectives of your company and clients with this PEFC certified paper.

£41.46
Shipping: Free
HP C6019B Coated Paper Lfm 98G/m2 24-inchx150ft F/750C/Cm-inch, White REFCAR135344
Compatible with both dye and pigment based inkjet printers 80g Coated Inkjet Bond Paper B/W or colour CAD, GIS and screen print positive printing

£42.97
Shipping: Free
HP C6019B Coated Paper Lfm 98G/m2 24-inchx150ft F/750C/Cm-inch, White WESC6019B
Compatible with both dye and pigment based inkjet printers 80g Coated Inkjet Bond Paper B/W or colour CAD, GIS and screen print positive printing

£47.64
Shipping: Free
HP C6019B Coated Paper Lfm 98G/m2 24-inchx150ft F/750C/Cm-inch, White REFCAR135344
Compatible with both dye and pigment based inkjet printers 80g Coated Inkjet Bond Paper B/W or colour CAD, GIS and screen print positive printing

£48.27
Shipping: Free
HP Coated Paper 610mm x 45.7m Roll 90gsm White C6019B 452998
HP Coated Paper 610mm x 45.7m Roll 90gsm White C6019B

£50.74
Shipping: Free
HP C6019B Coated Paper Lfm 98G/m2 24-inchx150ft F/750C/Cm-inch, White
Both models C6020B and C6019B share same image.

£63.36
Shipping: Free
HP C6019B Coated Paper 90 gsm-610 mm x 45.7 m (24 in x 150 ft)
- Roll or stack your time-sensitive documents right off the printer. Ideal for colour-accurate everyday prints, working comps and design proofs,

£90.11
£96.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP A1 Coated Paper Roll 610mm X 45M 98gsm (C6019B)
HP A1 Coated Paper Roll 610mm X 45M 98gsm (C6019B), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products

£42.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.27 / Unit
HP C6019B - Coated Paper - 24in, 610mm x 45.7m - 90gsm
HP HP C6019B Pack of 1 HP Coated Ppr 610x45M Roll 98g C6019B

£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 90 g/m² |
| HP Designjet Seiren 1050, 1055, 110, 120, 130, 2800, 350, 450, 455, 488, 3800, 4000, 430, 4500, 500, 5000, 5500, 700, 750, 815, 820, CC800PS, T1100, T610 |
| 45.7 m |
| 24 in" |
Price History
1M 3M
HP C6019B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products