HP DDR2 RAM 2x4GB PC2-5300 (408854-B21)

Price History
• Memory
• Memory Size: 8,192 MB
• Memory Clock Speed: 667 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Data Throughput Rate: PC5300
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR2 RAM 2x4GB PC2-5300 (408854-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 8GB (2x4GB) Dual Rank PC2-5300 (DDR2-667) Registered Memory Kit mem 408854-B21B-RFB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21 (Kit)-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21 (Kit)-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5p (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL145 G3 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21 (Kit)-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL145 G3 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL165 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL495c G5 Server Blade 408854-B21 (Kit)-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL495c G5 Server Blade, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL180 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL180 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL685c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21 (Kit)-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL685c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant ML150 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21 (Kit)-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant ML150 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL2x220c G5 Server Blade 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL2x220c G5 Server Blade, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL385 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL45p G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL45p G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL465c (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant BL260c G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL785 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL785 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL365 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G2 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL585 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL185 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg) 408854-B21-8192
8GB Kit (2x4GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq ProLiant DL185 G5 (DDR2-5300 - Reg), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:8,192 MB
Memory Clock Speed:667 MHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Data Throughput Rate:PC5300

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR2 RAM 2x4GB PC2-5300 (408854-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)
£214.97
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,072.39
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)
£259.80
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y0AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£230.14
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£432.16
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£523.45
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)
£1,525.61
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (79U73AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
£75.65
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)Compare 4 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£975.62
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel