Hozelock Pulsar Plus Comfort 12 l

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £84.81to £146.7910 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Backpack Pressure Sprayer
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity: 12 liters
• Ergonomic container for improved carrying comfort
• Adjustable shoulder straps and pump mechanism mountable on both sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Pulsar Plus Comfort 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre 100-001-810
This Pulsar Plus Comfort knapsack pressure sprayer from Hozelock has a capacity of 12 L. It is specifically designed for spraying large surface...
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK 4712 PULSAR PLUS COMFORT BACKPACK GARDEN PRESSURE SPRAYER
HOZELOCK 4712 PULSAR PLUS COMFORT BACKPACK GARDEN PRESSURE SPRAYER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Pressure Sprayer Pulsar Plus 12L : Ideal for Large Gardens, Combines Practicality, Safety and Comfort, Separate Carrying Handle, Multi-jet 4312 0000
HOZELOCK - Pressure Sprayer Pulsar Plus 12L : Ideal for Large Gardens, Combines Practicality, Safety and Comfort, Separate Carrying Handle,
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 4712B0000 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre
Hozelock 4712B0000 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£121.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hozelock 4712B0000 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre HOZ4712B
Hozelock 4712B0000 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
Hozelock PULSAR PLUS Comfort Knapsack Water Pressure Sprayer 12l 4712
Hozelock PULSAR PLUS Comfort Knapsack Water Pressure Sprayer 12l, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre HOZ4712B HOZ4712B 100-001-810 / 4712B0000
Hozelock 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre HOZ4712B HOZ4712B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock - 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre 100-001-810
Hozelock - 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£134.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.32 / Unit
Hozelock 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre 100-001-810
Hozelock 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 100-001-810 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre
Hozelock 100-001-810 4712B Pulsar Plus Comfort Knapsack Sprayer 13 litre, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£146.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack Pressure Sprayer
Material: Polypropylene
Capacity: 12 liters
Ergonomic container for improved carrying comfort
Adjustable shoulder straps and pump mechanism mountable on both sides

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Pulsar Plus Comfort 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 21 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 12 Prices
prodImage
£84.81
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£121.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel