Hozelock AquaForce 2500 (1581 1240)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £99.99to £127.046 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• AquaForce 2500 filter pump with filtration function
• Suitable for external filters, waterfalls, water channels
• Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm
• With integrated carrying handle, flow rate of 2500 liters per hour, maximum delivery height of 2.1 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 2500 (1581 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock (1581 1240) AQUAFORCE 2500 Fish/Koi Pond Filter & Pump
Hozelock (1581 1240) AQUAFORCE 2500 Fish/Koi Pond Filter & Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 2500 FISH/KOI POND FILTER PUMP NEW 1581
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 2500 FISH/KOI POND FILTER PUMP NEW, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 1581 Aquaforce 2500 Pond Pump
Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits Include: Fish Protection System – protects small fish from...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 2500 FISH/KOI POND FILTER PUMP NEW 1581
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 2500 FISH/KOI POND FILTER PUMP NEW, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce 2500 Pond Water Pump
Hozelock Aquaforce 2500 Pond Water Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump 1586A
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£127.04
£134.54
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
AquaForce 2500 filter pump with filtration function
Suitable for external filters, waterfalls, water channels
Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm
With integrated carrying handle, flow rate of 2500 liters per hour, maximum delivery height of 2.1 meters

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 2500 (1581 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 12 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£30.56
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 5000 Silent (9080-20)
£101.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
£95.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi R18TP-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 LL Li-Solo (4181590)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
lone-1683
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
aquaticdog77
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel