Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
from £99.99to £145.013 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena Playset
• Includes a huge volcano, menacing T-Rex, 2 large loops, starter, and various zones for action
• Includes Hot Wheels Race Ace Monster Truck and Hot Wheels car in 1:64 scale
• Can be connected with other Hot Wheels track sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Monster Truck T-Rex Volcano Arena Playset GYL14
Hot Wheels Monster Truck T-Rex Volcano Arena Playset, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Accessories, Parts & Display > Tracks
prodImage
£99.99
£108.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks, T-Rex Volcano Playset with Lights and Sounds, Includes 1:64 Scale Race Ace Monster Truck and 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Toy Car, GYL14 B08V4T782S
This gigantic Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena playset comes to life with lights, sounds, massive loops, a dinosaur nemesis that erupts from the face of the 'live' volcano, and lots of action The island arena features 2 launchers and multiple zones for vehicle crashing, smashing and stunting you're your monster trucks to defeat the T-Rex, perform backflips, jump obstacles and crash into them Get the action started right away with the included Hot Wheels Race Ace Monster Truck and 1:64 scale Hot Wheels car Connect the set to other Hot Wheels Monster Trucks track sets to keep the action going and create a larger Hot Wheels world Makes a great gift for kids 3 years and older for hours of fun and challenging play -- especially for fans of dinosaurs and monster trucks, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels play arena Monster Truck volcano 100 cm 12-piece
Hot Wheels Monster Truck T-Rex volcano play arena A crazy play arena with Monster Trucks, a T-Rex and a giant volcano! Play for hours with multiple...
prodImage
£145.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena Playset
Includes a huge volcano, menacing T-Rex, 2 large loops, starter, and various zones for action
Includes Hot Wheels Race Ace Monster Truck and Hot Wheels car in 1:64 scale
Can be connected with other Hot Wheels track sets

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks T-Rex Volcano Arena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

arfawn123
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £8.75
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel