Peg-Perego Barbie car

Price History
• Children's Vehicle
• Age Range: 2 Year(s) - 5 Year(s)
• Closed bottom
• Pedal for gas, brake
• Forward and reverse gear
• Engine sound, horn
• Turn signals
• Adjustable seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peg-Perego Barbie car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peg Perego Barbie RC 12V Electric Ride On Car
Let your little one step into a world of glamour and adventure with the Peg Perego Barbie RC 12V Electric Ride-On Car – the ultimate dream...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Barbie Electric Ride On Car 12V Peg Perego Remote Control Kids Toy 18m+ NEW
Barbie Electric Ride On Car 12V Peg Perego Remote Control Kids Toy 18m+ NEW, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Peg Perego Barbie RC Electric Ride On Car for Toddlers, 12V Battery Powered Toy Car with Remote Control & Manual Mode, Dual Seats for 2 Dolls, Opening Doors, Lights & Sounds, Ages 18+ Months B0FYGRQBXZ
MAX CONTROL FOR TODDLERS (18M+): Enjoy peace of mind with the full-function Parent Remote Control, allowing you to safely steer and control the speed (3 settings) until your child is ready. Features automatic electric braking for instant safety stops. INDEPENDENT DRIVING FUN (AGE 3+): When they are ready, children can take the wheel with manual driving mode, offering two forward speeds and reverse gear. This easy transition extends the car's usable life for years of adventure! SHARE THE ADVENTURE WITH BARBIE: The only electric car with two dedicated spots to bring Barbie dolls (not included) along for the ride! Plus, a handy rear storage drawer is perfect for stashing Barbie's clothes and accessories. LIGHTS, MUSIC & STORIES: Features a working dash with pre-set tunes and stories, plus a USB port for custom music playback. Bright coloured LED headlights complete the ultimate driving experience. A battery charge indicator ensures uninterrupted playtime. RELIABLE 12V POWER & PERFORMANCE: Equipped with two powerful motors, treaded tyres, and a 12V rechargeable battery for smooth, reliable rides on every adventure. Battery and charger included for hours of uninterrupted fun., Manufacturer: Peg Perego S.p.A.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
PEG Barbie Kids Electric Ride-On Car with Remote Control Pink 12V - Size: 43 x 66 x 105cm - Wilko 0848918
Spark imagination and adventure as children take the wheel of the PEG Barbie Kids Electric Ride-On Car with Remote Control Pink 12V, designed to deliver hours of joyful play in classic Barbie style. With a 12V rechargeable battery and two powerful motors, little drivers will love the thrill of colourful LED headlights, a working radio with music and the fun of opening doors. Parents can safely guide younger children using the included remote control, while children aged three and up enjoy independent driving, and dedicated seats for Barbie dolls mean favourite toys can join every journey. Battery and charger are included so playtime can start right away.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closed bottom
Pedal for gas, brake
Forward and reverse gear
Engine sound, horn
Turn signals
Adjustable seat
Inclines up to approx. 5%
CE and TÜV certified
Included in delivery: 6V battery, 220/230V charger
Not included: 2 AA batteries for sound
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s) - 5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W111 Centimetre x D67 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Peg-Perego Barbie car
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peg-Perego

Peg-Perego John Deere Ground Force
£379.95
Peg-Perego John Deere Ground ForceCompare 6 Prices
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£205.92
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700Compare 7 Prices
Peg-Perego Desmosedici
£117.00
Peg-Perego DesmosediciCompare 1 Prices
Peg-Perego Gaucho Silver with Radio
£695.00
Peg-Perego Gaucho Silver with RadioCompare 1 Prices
Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12V
£256.95
Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12VCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku 3-Axle Hooklift Chassis with Skip (6786)
£183.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Mega Trailer blue
£147.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peg-Perego Barbie car
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
gardentoolstrade
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel