Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
from £4.99to £23.9979 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Miniature model set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• 5 different vehicles
• in 1:64 scale
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels X-Raycers 5 Car Pack DJD26 Clear Diecast Set Factory Sealed
Hot Wheels X-Raycers 5 Car Pack DJD26 Clear Diecast Set Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.90
£17.69
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Hot Wheels Stunt Circuit 5 Pack DJD25 Sealed Jack Hammer Rogue Hog Cars
Hot Wheels Stunt Circuit 5 Pack DJD25 Sealed Jack Hammer Rogue Hog Cars, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.90
£17.69
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
HOT WHEELS HW NIGHTBURNERZ 5-PACK BRAND NEW IN BOX GREAT GIFT CARS
HOT WHEELS HW NIGHTBURNERZ 5-PACK BRAND NEW IN BOX GREAT GIFT CARS, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
HOT WHEELS HW X RAYCERS 5-PACK BRAND NEW IN BOX GREAT GIFT CARS
HOT WHEELS HW X RAYCERS 5-PACK BRAND NEW IN BOX GREAT GIFT CARS, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
HOT WHEELS CAR MEET 5-PACK BRAND NEW IN BOX GREAT GIFT CARS
HOT WHEELS CAR MEET 5-PACK BRAND NEW IN BOX GREAT GIFT CARS, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels STUNT DEVIL 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (CDT25) by Mattel
Hot Wheels STUNT DEVIL 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (CDT25) by Mattel, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Extreme Race Set of 5 Toy Cars with Realistic Details - Perfect for Kids 3+
Extreme Race Set of 5 Toy Cars with Realistic Details - Perfect for Kids 3+, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ferrari Aston Martin Lotus Ford Lamborghini 5 pack 1:64 by Hotwheels (2025)
Ferrari Aston Martin Lotus Ford Lamborghini 5 pack 1:64 by Hotwheels (2025), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Portable Set of 5 Miniature Race Cars - Perfect Collectible for Young Players
Portable Set of 5 Miniature Race Cars - Perfect Collectible for Young Players, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels SNOW STORMERS 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD21) Mattel
Hot Wheels SNOW STORMERS 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD21) Mattel, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels STUNT CIRCUIT 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD25) Mattel
Hot Wheels STUNT CIRCUIT 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD25) Mattel, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Assorted Styles Extreme Race Toy Cars - 5-Pack for Kids Ages 3 and Up
Assorted Styles Extreme Race Toy Cars - 5-Pack for Kids Ages 3 and Up, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Set of 5 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Extreme Race, Toy Vehicles...
Set of 5 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Extreme Race, Toy Vehicles..., Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Hot Wheels TRACK BUILDER SYSTEM 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD18)
Hot Wheels TRACK BUILDER SYSTEM 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD18), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Assorted Styles 5-Pack of 1:64 Scale Toy Cars - Perfect for Kids & Collectors
Assorted Styles 5-Pack of 1:64 Scale Toy Cars - Perfect for Kids & Collectors, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Dynamic 5-Car Set - Assorted Styles in 1:64 Scale for Imaginative Play
Dynamic 5-Car Set - Assorted Styles in 1:64 Scale for Imaginative Play, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Collectible Set of 5 Toy Cars in Assorted Styles - Great for Kids & Collectors
Collectible Set of 5 Toy Cars in Assorted Styles - Great for Kids & Collectors, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Educational Toy Cars Set of 5 - Perfect for Imaginative Play & Collection Hot_Wheels_Toy_Cars
Educational Toy Cars Set of 5 - Perfect for Imaginative Play & Collection, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Nightburnerz Pack of 5 Cars 1/64 Scale Toy Set Sierra Supra Subaru
Hot Wheels Nightburnerz Pack of 5 Cars 1/64 Scale Toy Set Sierra Supra Subaru, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Extreme Race Toy Vehicles - Set of 5 Diecast Cars in Assorted Styles for Kids Hot_Wheels_Toy_Cars
Extreme Race Toy Vehicles - Set of 5 Diecast Cars in Assorted Styles for Kids, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Race Aces 5 Pack 2016 DJD17 Fast Fish Hollowback Circle Trucker
Hot Wheels Race Aces 5 Pack 2016 DJD17 Fast Fish Hollowback Circle Trucker, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.90
£18.69
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Set of 5 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Extreme Race, Toy Vehicles... Hot_Wheels_Toy_Cars
Set of 5 Toy Cars Assorted Styles, One Random Set, Extreme Race, Toy Vehicles..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 5 Vehicle Pack Tooned JBJ85
Hot Wheels 5 Vehicle Pack Tooned JBJ85, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels NIGHT BURNERZ 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD30) Mattel
Hot Wheels NIGHT BURNERZ 1:64 Scale Diecast Vehicle 5-Pack Cars (DJD30) Mattel, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
2021 Hot Wheels set/Pack of 5 CORVETTE Cars GTN35
2021 Hot Wheels set/Pack of 5 CORVETTE Cars GTN35, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 5 Pack DVF94 Fan Stands
Hot Wheels 5 Pack DVF94 Fan Stands, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 2025 Fast & Furious 5 Car Gift Pack - UK Sealed Rare!
Hot Wheels 2025 Fast & Furious 5 Car Gift Pack - UK Sealed Rare!, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Sport Cars & Touring Cars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 5 Car Diecast Vehicle Pack - Assorted Styles - NIP
Hot Wheels 5 Car Diecast Vehicle Pack - Assorted Styles - NIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Rally Cars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 5 Car Diecast Vehicle Pack - Assorted Styles - NIP
Hot Wheels 5 Car Diecast Vehicle Pack - Assorted Styles - NIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Rally Cars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels 5 Car Diecast Vehicle Pack - Assorted Styles - NIP
Hot Wheels 5 Car Diecast Vehicle Pack - Assorted Styles - NIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Rally Cars
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
5 different vehicles
in 1:64 scale
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
tizzyinboxes
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £1.29
my1-uk
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £3.99
9am6pm
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
9am6pm
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel