Hori Onyx Plus PS4

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Onyx Plus PS4
from £40.44to £41.994 offersManufacturer: Hori
• Controller
• Wireless Bluetooth connection
• Number of buttons: 14
• Officially Sony licensed
• Compatible with: PS4
• 2 vibration motors
• Touchpad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Onyx Plus PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Official SONY Licensed ONYX Bluetooth Wireless Controller (PS4) PS4149E
HORI Official SONY Licensed ONYX Bluetooth Wireless Controller (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Hori Onyx Plus Wireless Controller - PlayStation 4 PS4149E
Onyx Plus Wireless Controller - PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hori ONYX Plus Wireless Controller PS4 / PC PlayStation 4 NEW & SEALED Free Post PS4-149E
Hori ONYX Plus Wireless Controller PS4 / PC PlayStation 4 NEW & SEALED Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
PS4 Hori Onyx Plus Gamepad | PlayStation 4 Controller New PS4-149E
PS4 Hori Onyx Plus Gamepad | PlayStation 4 Controller New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless Bluetooth connection
Number of buttons: 14
Officially Sony licensed
Compatible with: PS4
2 vibration motors
Touchpad

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Onyx Plus PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hori Onyx Plus PS4
reactivestores
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel