Hori Fighting Stick Mini 4
Manufacturer: Hori
- HORI Fighting Stick Mini for PlayStation 4/5 and PC
- Officially licensed by Sony
- Compact and lightweight, ideal for arcade and fighting games
- Complete 8-button layout with various function buttons
- Precision-crafted joystick for optimal movements
- Compatible with PlayStation and PC, perfect for tournaments
Price History
1M
Hori Fighting Stick Mini 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hori
Popular Products

Hori Onyx Plus PS4
£40.44

Turtle Beach Recon 70P
£39.46

Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74

HyperX ChargePlay Duo
£24.98

Poly RIG 400 PRO HC
£89.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hori Fighting Stick Mini for PS5® console, PS4® console, an (Sony Playstation 4) SPF038U
Hori Fighting Stick Mini for PS5® console, PS4® console, an (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£62.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| HORI Fighting Stick Mini for PlayStation 4/5 and PC |
| Officially licensed by Sony |
| Compact and lightweight, ideal for arcade and fighting games |
| Complete 8-button layout with various function buttons |
| Precision-crafted joystick for optimal movements |
| Compatible with PlayStation and PC, perfect for tournaments |
Price History
1M
Hori Fighting Stick Mini 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products