HobbyBoss T-60 Light Tank (84555)

Manufacturer: HobbyBoss
HobbyBoss T-60 Light Tank (84555)
from £18.00to £29.996 offersManufacturer: HobbyBoss
• Plastic model kit
• Number of parts: Over 300
• Special features: Bidirectional injection-molded lower hull, 182 individual track links
• Accessories: Photo-etched parts included
• Assembly required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss T-60 Light Tank (84555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HBB84555 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet T-60 Light Tank
HBB84555 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - Soviet T-60 Light Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.00
£21.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
HobbyBoss HOBBY BOSS 84555 Soviet T-60 Light Tank 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KIT
HOBBY BOSS 84555 Soviet T-60 Light Tank 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 84555 Soviet T-60 Light Tank 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
Hobby Boss 84555 Soviet T-60 Light Tank 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 84555 Soviet T-60 Light Tank 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
Hobby Boss 84555 Soviet T-60 Light Tank 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Hobbyboss 84555 1:35th scale Soviet T-60 Light Tank
Hobbyboss 84555 1:35th scale Soviet T-60 Light Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 1:35 - Soviet T-60 Light Tank - HBB84555
Hobby Boss 1:35 - Soviet T-60 Light Tank - HBB84555, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Number of parts: Over 300
Special features: Bidirectional injection-molded lower hull, 182 individual track links
Accessories: Photo-etched parts included
Assembly required: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss T-60 Light Tank (84555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel